№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
- |
|
- |
В поиске |
Мелузова Юлия Николаевна |
E |
9417 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
2 |
- |
|
- |
В поиске |
Волкова Анна Николаевна |
E |
9416 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
3 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
|
E |
Караман Артём Анатольевич |
Романова Оксана Анатольевна |
E |
9419 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
9611 |
E |
Бухаров Юрий Владимирович |
Радочина Елена Анатольевна |
E |
9622 |
JAM (г.Омск),JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
5 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
6036 |
E |
Бжуско Иван Валерьевич |
Попова Елена Федоровна |
E |
|
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
6 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
8930 |
E |
Ерлышев Владимир Владимирович |
Кулаковская Дарья Александровна |
E |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
7 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
|
E |
Дюдя Виталий Викторович |
Немтина Мария Викторовна |
E |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
8 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
9408 |
E |
Герасимов Сергей Евгеньевич |
Ошкукова Мария Викторовна |
E |
9414 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
9 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
9612 |
E |
Захаров Иван Борисович |
Суворова Кристина Ивановна |
E |
|
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
10 |
- |
|
- |
В поиске |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
E |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
8931 |
RS |
Упоров Александр Николаевич |
... |
2 |
самост. |
|
Bg |
Шапран Евгений Викторович |
... |
3 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
6424 |
M |
Астафьев Александр Владимирович |
... |
4 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
|
Bg |
Караман Артём Анатольевич |
... |
5 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
8231 |
RS |
Лавринович Павел Владимирович |
... |
6 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
9611 |
Bg |
Бухаров Юрий Владимирович |
... |
7 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
6036 |
RS |
Бжуско Иван Валерьевич |
... |
8 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
7926 |
M |
Куртеев Михаил Степанович |
... |
9 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
8930 |
Bg |
Ерлышев Владимир Владимирович |
... |
10 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
7602 |
RS |
Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович |
... |
11 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
9408 |
RS |
Герасимов Сергей Евгеньевич |
... |
12 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
|
Bg |
Трофимов Дмитрий Александрович |
... |
13 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
9612 |
Bg |
Захаров Иван Борисович |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Макарова Мария Никитична |
M |
6460 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
2 |
Искандарова Ирина Адольфовна |
RS |
7611 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
3 |
Ларина Екатерина Сергеевна |
RS |
8303 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
4 |
Мелузова Юлия Николаевна |
S |
9417 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
5 |
Воропаева Марина Валериевна |
RS |
8859 |
Хастл-Центр |
... |
6 |
Волкова Анна Николаевна |
Bg |
9416 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
7 |
Янбаева Алёна Анатольевна |
Bg |
|
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
8 |
Романова Оксана Анатольевна |
Bg |
9419 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Горбунова Виктория Дмитриевна |
Bg |
7619 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
10 |
Алтынникова Юлия Андреевна |
M |
8244 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
11 |
Радочина Елена Анатольевна |
Bg |
9622 |
JAM (г.Омск),JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
12 |
Каргапольцева Екатерина Владимировна |
RS |
7610 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
13 |
Кулаковская Дарья Александровна |
Bg |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
14 |
Фоменко Каролина Александровна |
Bg |
9410 |
Brusnika (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
15 |
Ошкукова Мария Викторовна |
M |
9414 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
16 |
Шарло Екатерина Михайловна |
RS |
7604 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
17 |
Суворова Кристина Ивановна |
Bg |
|
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
18 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
19 |
Синкина Александра Владимировна |
Bg |
|
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
20 |
Хайрулина Марина Александровна |
RS |
9180 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
... |
21 |
Старцева Виктория Викторовна |
RS |
7568 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Мамонтова Ирина Сергеевна |
RS |
4006 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Макарова Мария Никитична |
M |
6460 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
3 |
Искандарова Ирина Адольфовна |
RS |
7611 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
4 |
Латышева Анна Александровна |
M |
8470 |
Динамика,MMDance (г.СПб) |
... |
5 |
Ларина Екатерина Сергеевна |
RS |
8303 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
6 |
Мелузова Юлия Николаевна |
S |
9417 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
7 |
Воропаева Марина Валериевна |
RS |
8859 |
Хастл-Центр |
... |
8 |
Горбунова Виктория Дмитриевна |
Bg |
7619 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
9 |
Алтынникова Юлия Андреевна |
M |
8244 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
10 |
Гилева Светлана Александровна |
M |
6440 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
11 |
Каргапольцева Екатерина Владимировна |
RS |
7610 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
12 |
Дмитриева Татьяна Борисовна |
M |
5354 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
13 |
Шерстнева Ольга Сергеевна |
M |
7561 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
14 |
Аркаева Лариса Александровна |
RS |
6434 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
15 |
Фоменко Каролина Александровна |
Bg |
9410 |
Brusnika (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
16 |
Шарло Екатерина Михайловна |
RS |
7604 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
17 |
Дубман Мария Семеновна |
M |
5360 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
18 |
Житкова Майя Валерьевна |
M |
5355 |
Unicornis (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
19 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
20 |
Синкина Александра Владимировна |
Bg |
|
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
21 |
Кирякова Анастасия Андреевна |
RS |
5363 |
Unicornis (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
22 |
Хайрулина Марина Александровна |
RS |
9180 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
... |
|