№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
10082 |
E |
Ладыгин Александр Александрович |
Литвина Дина Владимировна |
E |
10091 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
10086 |
E |
Стаценко Андрей Алексеевич |
Переверзева Лилия Владимировна |
E |
|
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
3 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
10243 |
E |
Соколов Денис Витальевич |
Абраменко Светлана Владимировна |
E |
|
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
10346 |
E |
Косолапов Дмитрий Геннадьевич |
Ратушняк Елена Таировна |
E |
10348 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
5 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
|
E |
Локтионов Александр Юрьевич |
Хамитова Анна Григорьевна |
E |
|
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
6 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
|
E |
Саблуков Вячеслав Андреевич |
Соколова Ирина Владимировна |
E |
10012 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
7 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
10084 |
E |
Витхин Александр Владимирович |
Муратшина Александра Андреевна |
E |
10093 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
|
E |
Ленев Иван Николаевич |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
E |
6977 |
Ренессанс (г.Барнаул) |
... |
9 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
9901 |
E |
Зарыпов Рустам Раисович |
Райшева Лилия Ильдаровна |
E |
|
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
10 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
E |
Смирнов Ярослав Александрович |
Глушакова Анна Викторовна |
E |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
11 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
9616 |
E |
Захаров Владимир Алексеевич |
Щитова Марина Валерьевна |
E |
|
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
12 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
10130 |
E |
Мирошкин Михаил Евгеньевич |
Грушевская Юлия Николаевна |
E |
10134 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
13 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
|
E |
Верхозин Максим Сергеевич |
Никитина Полина Михайловна |
E |
8832 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
14 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
10189 |
E |
Улаев Сергей Александрович |
Чулембаева Баян Хайрбековна |
E |
10193 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
15 |
- |
|
E |
В поиске |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
E |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
16 |
Ivara |
9785 |
E |
Подсобляев Александр Дмитриевич |
Соколова Ольга Леонидовна |
E |
10051 |
Ivara |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
6735 |
D |
Зенцов Евгений Сергеевич |
Киселева Марина Евгеньевна |
D |
6473 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
2 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
6036 |
D |
Бжуско Иван Валерьевич |
Хамзина Карина Тимуровна |
D |
8245 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
3 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
9763 |
E |
Караман Артем Анатольевич |
Князева Алина Равильевна |
D |
6270 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
9990 |
D |
Сайганов Артем Юрьевич |
Коваленко Анастасия Евгеньевна |
D |
9256 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
5 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
10084 |
E |
Витхин Александр Владимирович |
Муратшина Александра Андреевна |
E |
10093 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
6 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
9613 |
D |
Чобан Дмитрий Михайлович |
Сохненко Юлия Юрьевна |
E |
10135 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
7 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
8725 |
D |
Исавченко Александр Викторович |
Гагарина Мария Николаевна |
D |
7587 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
8 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
8544 |
D |
Пундяк Антон Михайлович |
Ефимова Марина Сергеевна |
D |
8243 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
7599 |
D |
Лежепеков Евгений Александрович |
Зинченко Елена Юрьевна |
D |
7928 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
10 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
9248 |
D |
Лысык Владимир Викторович |
Андреева Анна Александровна |
D |
9254 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
11 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
8546 |
D |
Гаммершмидт Иван Александрович |
Симонова Анастасия Андреевна |
D |
8793 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
12 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
10240 |
E |
Дрягилев Александр Евгеньевич |
Селиверстова Ксения Валерьевна |
E |
10251 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
10082 |
M |
Ладыгин Александр Александрович |
... |
2 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
5941 |
S |
Кузьмин Антон Игоревич |
... |
3 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
10086 |
M |
Стаценко Андрей Алексеевич |
... |
4 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
6036 |
RS |
Бжуско Иван Валерьевич |
... |
5 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
9763 |
Bg |
Караман Артем Анатольевич |
... |
6 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
10243 |
Bg |
Соколов Денис Витальевич |
... |
7 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
10346 |
Bg |
Косолапов Дмитрий Геннадьевич |
... |
8 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
|
Bg |
Локтионов Александр Юрьевич |
... |
9 |
Loco Dance (г.Караганда) |
9354 |
RS |
Калайчиди Владислав Анатольевич |
... |
10 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
9990 |
M |
Сайганов Артем Юрьевич |
... |
11 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
10084 |
Bg |
Витхин Александр Владимирович |
... |
12 |
Loco Dance (г.Караганда) |
|
Bg |
Марков Тимофей Андреевич |
... |
13 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
9613 |
Bg |
Чобан Дмитрий Михайлович |
... |
14 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
|
Bg |
Мосенко Андрей Викторович |
... |
15 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
7464 |
RS |
Шалько Андрей Анатольевич |
... |
16 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
9901 |
RS |
Зарыпов Рустам Раисович |
... |
17 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
6045 |
RS |
Васин Константин Анатольевич |
... |
18 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
10059 |
Bg |
Ломаков Антон Дмитриевич |
... |
19 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
9898 |
Bg |
Дудар Александр Анатольевич |
... |
20 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
9616 |
Bg |
Захаров Владимир Алексеевич |
... |
21 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
9248 |
RS |
Лысык Владимир Викторович |
... |
22 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
10130 |
Bg |
Мирошкин Михаил Евгеньевич |
... |
23 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
7602 |
RS |
Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович |
... |
24 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
8546 |
RS |
Гаммершмидт Иван Александрович |
... |
25 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
|
Bg |
Верхозин Максим Сергеевич |
... |
26 |
YouDance (г.Омск),JAM (г.Омск) |
7600 |
RS |
МЫцыков Сергей Александрович |
... |
27 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
10240 |
RS |
Дрягилев Александр Евгеньевич |
... |
28 |
Ivara |
9785 |
RS |
Подсобляев Александр Дмитриевич |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Литвина Дина Владимировна |
RS |
10091 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Баева Анна Владимировна |
M |
9627 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
3 |
Переверзева Лилия Владимировна |
Bg |
|
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
4 |
Старцева Виктория Викторовна |
RS |
7568 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
5 |
Князева Алина Равильевна |
Bg |
6270 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
6 |
Абраменко Светлана Владимировна |
Bg |
|
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
7 |
Ратушняк Елена Таировна |
Bg |
10348 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Хамитова Анна Григорьевна |
Bg |
|
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
9 |
Соколова Ирина Владимировна |
Bg |
10012 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
10 |
Искандарова Ирина Адольфовна |
RS |
7611 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
11 |
Коваленко Анастасия Евгеньевна |
S |
9256 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
12 |
Ушаева Дарья Александровна |
Bg |
|
Loco Dance (г.Караганда) |
... |
13 |
Муратшина Александра Андреевна |
Bg |
10093 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
14 |
Татаринова Наталья Игоревна |
RS |
9295 |
Ivara |
... |
15 |
Шмидт Екатерина Александровна |
Bg |
|
Loco Dance (г.Караганда) |
... |
16 |
Фоменко Каролина Александровна |
Bg |
9410 |
Unicornis (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
17 |
Сохненко Юлия Юрьевна |
Bg |
10135 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
18 |
Гагарина Мария Николаевна |
Bg |
7587 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
19 |
Ефимова Марина Сергеевна |
Bg |
8243 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
20 |
Иваненко Мария Владимировна |
RS |
7614 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
21 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Ренессанс (г.Барнаул) |
... |
22 |
Райшева Лилия Ильдаровна |
Bg |
|
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
23 |
Архипова Мария Олеговна |
Bg |
9415 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
24 |
Черепанова Анастасия Игоревна |
RS |
9624 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
25 |
Кублицкая Ольга Валентиновна |
Bg |
9628 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
26 |
Колменкова Ирина Владимировна |
Bg |
|
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
27 |
Черевко Виктория Владиславовна |
Bg |
9253 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
28 |
Грушевская Юлия Николаевна |
Bg |
10134 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
29 |
Симонова Анастасия Андреевна |
RS |
8793 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
30 |
Обрезкова Наталья Александровна |
Bg |
10191 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
31 |
Шубина Анастасия Сергеевна |
RS |
5193 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
32 |
Кашапова Анастасия Андреевна |
RS |
10061 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
33 |
Селиверстова Ксения Валерьевна |
M |
10251 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
34 |
Шаркова Анна Сергеевна |
RS |
10064 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
35 |
Чащина Ирина Ивановна |
Bg |
|
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
36 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
37 |
Соколова Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
10051 |
Ivara |
... |
38 |
Бокова Марина Олеговна |
Bg |
|
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
8231 |
RS |
Лавринович Павел Владимирович |
... |
2 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
6735 |
M |
Зенцов Евгений Сергеевич |
... |
3 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
5941 |
S |
Кузьмин Антон Игоревич |
... |
4 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
6036 |
RS |
Бжуско Иван Валерьевич |
... |
5 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
9763 |
Bg |
Караман Артем Анатольевич |
... |
6 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
3283 |
M |
Якимов Сергей Николаевич |
... |
7 |
Loco Dance (г.Караганда) |
9354 |
RS |
Калайчиди Владислав Анатольевич |
... |
8 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
9990 |
M |
Сайганов Артем Юрьевич |
... |
9 |
YouDance (г.Омск),JAM (г.Омск) |
8829 |
RS |
Юнников Алексей Петрович |
... |
10 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
8544 |
M |
Пундяк Антон Михайлович |
... |
11 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
7464 |
RS |
Шалько Андрей Анатольевич |
... |
12 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
7792 |
M |
Речкалов Иван Константинович |
... |
13 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
7599 |
M |
Лежепеков Евгений Александрович |
... |
14 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
6045 |
RS |
Васин Константин Анатольевич |
... |
15 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
9248 |
RS |
Лысык Владимир Викторович |
... |
16 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
6424 |
M |
Астафьев Александр Владимирович |
... |
17 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
7602 |
RS |
Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович |
... |
18 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
5315 |
M |
Пономарев Сергей Александрович |
... |
19 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
4002 |
RS |
Грищенко Владимир Владимирович |
... |
20 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
8029 |
M |
Колпаков Павел Константинович |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Алтынникова Юлия Андреевна |
M |
8244 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Киселева Марина Евгеньевна |
M |
6473 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
3 |
Полухина Евгения Игоревна |
M |
9235 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
4 |
Баева Анна Владимировна |
M |
9627 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
5 |
Шерстнева Ольга Сергеевна |
M |
7561 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
6 |
Утеалиева Нина Ербулатовна |
M |
7806 |
Мегаполис,YouDance,MMDance |
... |
7 |
Хамзина Карина Тимуровна |
RS |
8245 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
8 |
Князева Алина Равильевна |
Bg |
6270 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Соколова Ирина Владимировна |
Bg |
10012 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
10 |
Мирзуитова Александра Сергеевна |
RS |
4120 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
11 |
Филиппова Анна Анатольевна |
RS |
7829 |
Динамика |
... |
12 |
Искандарова Ирина Адольфовна |
RS |
7611 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
13 |
Катрыч Наталья Сергеевна |
M |
7931 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
14 |
Коваленко Анастасия Евгеньевна |
S |
9256 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
15 |
- |
Bg |
|
- |
... |
16 |
Макарова Мария Никитична |
M |
6460 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
17 |
Миняйлова Ксения Николаевна |
M |
4962 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
18 |
Ефимова Марина Сергеевна |
Bg |
8243 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
19 |
Иваненко Мария Владимировна |
RS |
7614 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
20 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Ренессанс (г.Барнаул) |
... |
21 |
Архипова Мария Олеговна |
Bg |
9415 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
22 |
Орлова Дарья Анатольевна |
M |
10005 |
Ivara |
... |
23 |
Кублицкая Ольга Валентиновна |
Bg |
9628 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
24 |
Корж Полина Андреевна |
RS |
7912 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
... |
25 |
Кирякова Анастасия Андреевна |
RS |
5363 |
Unicornis (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
26 |
Каргапольцева Екатерина Владимировна |
RS |
7610 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
27 |
Зинченко Елена Юрьевна |
M |
7928 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
28 |
Андреева Анна Александровна |
RS |
9254 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
29 |
Сухарева Анастасия Константиновна |
Ch |
7541 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
30 |
Миронова Анастасия Владимировна |
M |
5332 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
31 |
Никитина Полина Михайловна |
RS |
8832 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
32 |
Голюк Татьяна Васильевна |
M |
7111 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
33 |
Шубина Анастасия Сергеевна |
RS |
5193 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
34 |
Корчагина София Юрьевна |
S |
7276 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
35 |
Кашапова Анастасия Андреевна |
RS |
10061 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
36 |
Селиверстова Ксения Валерьевна |
M |
10251 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
37 |
Шаркова Анна Сергеевна |
RS |
10064 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
38 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
6735 |
M |
Зенцов Евгений Сергеевич |
... |
2 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
8230 |
S |
Гиря Дмитрий Николаевич |
... |
3 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
3283 |
M |
Якимов Сергей Николаевич |
... |
4 |
самост. |
5973 |
S |
Шкуропацкий Павел Александрович |
... |
5 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
5629 |
M |
Хайтен Иван Сергеевич |
... |
6 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
7792 |
M |
Речкалов Иван Константинович |
... |
7 |
Unicornis (г.Екатеринбург) |
5342 |
S |
Агалаков Константин Сергеевич |
... |
8 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
7599 |
M |
Лежепеков Евгений Александрович |
... |
9 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
4940 |
S |
Клюев Андрей Павлович |
... |
10 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
6424 |
M |
Астафьев Александр Владимирович |
... |
11 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
5315 |
M |
Пономарев Сергей Александрович |
... |
12 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
4002 |
RS |
Грищенко Владимир Владимирович |
... |
13 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
5725 |
S |
Григорьев Денис Сергеевич |
... |
14 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
8029 |
M |
Колпаков Павел Константинович |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Егорова Наталья Владимировна |
S |
3573 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
2 |
Утеалиева Нина Ербулатовна |
M |
7806 |
Мегаполис,YouDance,MMDance |
... |
3 |
Дубман Мария Семеновна |
M |
5360 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
4 |
Дараева Наталья Игоревна |
S |
5936 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
5 |
Латышева Анна Александровна |
M |
8470 |
Динамика,MMDance (г.СПб) |
... |
6 |
Кошевая Дарья Сергеевна |
Ch |
9170 |
AlphaDance |
... |
7 |
Вострикова Татьяна Анатольевна |
M |
4382 |
самост. (г.Барнаул) |
... |
8 |
Миняйлова Ксения Николаевна |
M |
4962 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
9 |
Богомолова Елена Сергеевна |
S |
2332 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
10 |
Журавлева Анна Андреевна |
M |
7799 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
11 |
Каргапольцева Екатерина Владимировна |
RS |
7610 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
12 |
Сухарева Анастасия Константиновна |
Ch |
7541 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
13 |
Цветкова Елена Викторовна |
S |
2742 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
14 |
Миронова Анастасия Владимировна |
M |
5332 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
15 |
Никитина Полина Михайловна |
RS |
8832 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
16 |
Голюк Татьяна Васильевна |
M |
7111 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
17 |
Бегма Кристина Витальевна |
M |
6263 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
18 |
Корчагина София Юрьевна |
S |
7276 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
19 |
Болотина Анна Николаевна |
S |
6411 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Литвина Дина Владимировна |
RS |
10091 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Князева Алина Равильевна |
Bg |
6270 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
3 |
Ратушняк Елена Таировна |
Bg |
10348 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
4 |
Соколова Ирина Владимировна |
Bg |
10012 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
5 |
Муратшина Александра Андреевна |
Bg |
10093 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
6 |
Фоменко Каролина Александровна |
Bg |
9410 |
Unicornis (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
7 |
Архипова Мария Олеговна |
Bg |
9415 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
8 |
Черепанова Анастасия Игоревна |
RS |
9624 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Колменкова Ирина Владимировна |
Bg |
|
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
10 |
Черевко Виктория Владиславовна |
Bg |
9253 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
11 |
Обрезкова Наталья Александровна |
Bg |
10191 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
12 |
Кашапова Анастасия Андреевна |
RS |
10061 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
13 |
Шаркова Анна Сергеевна |
RS |
10064 |
Геометрия (г.Тюмень) |
... |
14 |
Чащина Ирина Ивановна |
Bg |
|
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
15 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
16 |
Соколова Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
10051 |
Ivara |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Шерстнева Ольга Сергеевна |
M |
7561 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Утеалиева Нина Ербулатовна |
M |
7806 |
Мегаполис,YouDance,MMDance |
... |
3 |
Дубман Мария Семеновна |
M |
5360 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
4 |
Соколова Ирина Владимировна |
Bg |
10012 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
5 |
Мирзуитова Александра Сергеевна |
RS |
4120 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
6 |
Латышева Анна Александровна |
M |
8470 |
Динамика,MMDance (г.СПб) |
... |
7 |
Кошевая Дарья Сергеевна |
Ch |
9170 |
AlphaDance |
... |
8 |
Вострикова Татьяна Анатольевна |
M |
4382 |
самост. (г.Барнаул) |
... |
9 |
Макарова Мария Никитична |
M |
6460 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
10 |
Миняйлова Ксения Николаевна |
M |
4962 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
11 |
Орлова Дарья Анатольевна |
M |
10005 |
Ivara |
... |
12 |
Черевко Виктория Владиславовна |
Bg |
9253 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
13 |
Кирякова Анастасия Андреевна |
RS |
5363 |
Unicornis (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
14 |
Каргапольцева Екатерина Владимировна |
RS |
7610 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
15 |
Никитина Полина Михайловна |
RS |
8832 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
16 |
Бегма Кристина Витальевна |
M |
6263 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Литвина Дина Владимировна |
RS |
10091 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Князева Алина Равильевна |
Bg |
6270 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
3 |
Ратушняк Елена Таировна |
Bg |
10348 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
4 |
Соколова Ирина Владимировна |
Bg |
10012 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
5 |
Искандарова Ирина Адольфовна |
RS |
7611 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
6 |
Муратшина Александра Андреевна |
Bg |
10093 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Архипова Мария Олеговна |
Bg |
9415 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
8 |
Черепанова Анастасия Игоревна |
RS |
9624 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Колменкова Ирина Владимировна |
Bg |
|
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
10 |
Черевко Виктория Владиславовна |
Bg |
9253 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
11 |
Обрезкова Наталья Александровна |
Bg |
10191 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
12 |
Кашапова Анастасия Андреевна |
RS |
10061 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
13 |
Чащина Ирина Ивановна |
Bg |
|
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
14 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
15 |
Соколова Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
10051 |
Ivara |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Шерстнева Ольга Сергеевна |
M |
7561 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Утеалиева Нина Ербулатовна |
M |
7806 |
Мегаполис,YouDance,MMDance |
... |
3 |
Соколова Ирина Владимировна |
Bg |
10012 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
Латышева Анна Александровна |
M |
8470 |
Динамика,MMDance (г.СПб) |
... |
5 |
Кошевая Дарья Сергеевна |
Ch |
9170 |
AlphaDance |
... |
6 |
Вострикова Татьяна Анатольевна |
M |
4382 |
самост. (г.Барнаул) |
... |
7 |
- |
Bg |
|
- |
... |
8 |
Миняйлова Ксения Николаевна |
M |
4962 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
9 |
Орлова Дарья Анатольевна |
M |
10005 |
Ivara |
... |
10 |
Черевко Виктория Владиславовна |
Bg |
9253 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
11 |
Кирякова Анастасия Андреевна |
RS |
5363 |
Unicornis (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
12 |
Каргапольцева Екатерина Владимировна |
RS |
7610 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
13 |
Никитина Полина Михайловна |
RS |
8832 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
14 |
Бегма Кристина Витальевна |
M |
6263 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
|