№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
6036 |
RS |
Бжуско Иван Валерьевич |
... |
2 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
10537 |
Bg |
Бабицкий Александр Андреевич |
... |
3 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
10506 |
RS |
Дегтярев Константин Александрович |
... |
4 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
9616 |
Bg |
Захаров Владимир Алексеевич |
... |
5 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
10082 |
M |
Ладыгин Александр Александрович |
... |
6 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
9901 |
RS |
Зарыпов Рустам Раисович |
... |
7 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
10403 |
M |
Ленев Иван Николаевич |
... |
8 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
|
Bg |
Мазуркевич Дмитрий Владимирович |
... |
9 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
10240 |
RS |
Дрягилев Александр Евгеньевич |
... |
10 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
9764 |
RS |
Трофимов Дмитрий Александрович |
... |
11 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
10130 |
Bg |
Мирошкин Михаил Евгеньевич |
... |
12 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
9408 |
RS |
Герасимов Сергей Евгеньевич |
... |
13 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
9898 |
Bg |
Дудар Александр Анатольевич |
... |
14 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
10685 |
M |
Осицын Данил Александрович |
... |
15 |
YouDance (г.Омск),JAM (г.Омск) |
7600 |
RS |
МЫцыков Сергей Александрович |
... |
16 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
9615 |
RS |
Селезнев Артем Алексеевич |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Кильтау Ирина Анатольевна |
Bg |
10254 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Черепанова Анастасия Игоревна |
RS |
9624 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
3 |
Зинченко Екатерина Юрьевна |
RS |
8553 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
Литвина Дина Владимировна |
RS |
10091 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
5 |
Родионова Екатерина Витальевна |
Bg |
10539 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
6 |
Бокова Марина Олеговна |
RS |
10408 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
7 |
Кузьмич Вероника Андреевна |
Bg |
10543 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
8 |
Москаленко Елена Александровна |
Bg |
10508 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Мазуркевич Елена Александровна |
RS |
10509 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
10 |
Баева Анна Владимировна |
M |
9627 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
11 |
Столярова Татьяна Юрьевна |
Bg |
10540 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
12 |
Кудинова Анастасия Юрьевна |
M |
6987 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
13 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
14 |
Ксенофонтова Мария Андреевна |
Bg |
10541 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
15 |
Селиверстова Ксения Валерьевна |
M |
10251 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
16 |
Шубина Анастасия Сергеевна |
RS |
5193 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
17 |
Искандарова Ирина Адольфовна |
RS |
7611 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
18 |
Шаркова Анна Сергеевна |
RS |
10064 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
19 |
Сохненко Юлия Юрьевна |
Bg |
10135 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
20 |
Домбровская Алена Евгеньевна |
M |
10689 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
21 |
Соболева Ирина Павловна |
Bg |
|
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
22 |
Синкина Александра Владимировна |
RS |
9768 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
23 |
Чулембаева Баян Хайрбековна |
Bg |
10193 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
24 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
25 |
Заика Марина Сергеевна |
Bg |
8243 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
26 |
Турецких Ольга Александровна |
Bg |
|
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
27 |
Тищенко Владлена Александровна |
Bg |
|
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Черепанова Анастасия Игоревна |
RS |
9624 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Зинченко Екатерина Юрьевна |
RS |
8553 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
3 |
Литвина Дина Владимировна |
RS |
10091 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
Мазуркевич Елена Александровна |
RS |
10509 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
5 |
Лавринович Юлия Андреевна |
M |
8244 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
6 |
Столярова Татьяна Юрьевна |
Bg |
10540 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
7 |
Соколова Ирина Владимировна |
Bg |
10012 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
8 |
Искандарова Ирина Адольфовна |
RS |
7611 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
9 |
Шаркова Анна Сергеевна |
RS |
10064 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
10 |
Чулембаева Баян Хайрбековна |
Bg |
10193 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
11 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
12 |
Султанярова Карина Тимуровна |
RS |
8245 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Голюк Татьяна Васильевна |
M |
7111 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Зинченко Елена Юрьевна |
M |
7928 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
3 |
Литвина Дина Владимировна |
RS |
10091 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
Бокова Марина Олеговна |
RS |
10408 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
5 |
Мазуркевич Елена Александровна |
RS |
10509 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
6 |
Лавринович Юлия Андреевна |
M |
8244 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
7 |
Баева Анна Владимировна |
M |
9627 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
8 |
Кудинова Анастасия Юрьевна |
M |
6987 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
9 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
10 |
Шерстнева Ольга Сергеевна |
M |
7561 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
11 |
Селиверстова Ксения Валерьевна |
M |
10251 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
12 |
Шубина Анастасия Сергеевна |
RS |
5193 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
13 |
Соколова Ирина Владимировна |
Bg |
10012 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
14 |
Искандарова Ирина Адольфовна |
RS |
7611 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
15 |
Шаркова Анна Сергеевна |
RS |
10064 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
16 |
Мелузова Юлия Николаевна |
S |
9417 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
17 |
Сохненко Юлия Юрьевна |
Bg |
10135 |
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
18 |
Филиппова Анна Анатольевна |
RS |
7829 |
Динамика |
... |
19 |
Шаповалова Мария Олеговна |
M |
7711 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
20 |
Синкина Александра Владимировна |
RS |
9768 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
21 |
Щеглова Татьяна Владимировна |
RS |
4125 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
22 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
23 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
24 |
Тищенко Владлена Александровна |
Bg |
|
YouDance (г.Омск) |
... |
25 |
Султанярова Карина Тимуровна |
RS |
8245 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
|