№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
10680 |
E |
Симаков Дмитрий Анатольевич |
Шайкина Лариса Геннадьевна |
E |
10686 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
2 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
E |
Соломин Геннадий Вячеславович |
Ганская Екатерина Сергеевна |
E |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
3 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
9351 |
E |
Уткин Александр Александрович |
Фуксон Софья Леонидовна |
E |
9357 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
4 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
E |
Тращенко Андрей Анатольевич |
Левикина Евгения Фаритовна |
E |
10687 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
5 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
9902 |
E |
Ерохин Никита Сергеевич |
Ерохина Евгения Сергеевна |
E |
8064 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
... |
6 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
10081 |
E |
Воронин Сергей Олегович |
Камалеева Мария Фаритовна |
E |
10090 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
... |
7 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
10958 |
E |
Корягин Андрей Александрович |
Ступкина Нина Алексеевна |
E |
10627 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
... |
8 |
самост. |
|
E |
Комаров Александр Валерьевич |
Крупская Маргарита Васильевна |
E |
|
самост. |
... |
9 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
10346 |
E |
Косолапов Дмитрий Геннадьевич |
Ратушняк Елена Таировна |
E |
10348 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
10 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
E |
Колесников Иван Александрович |
Киселева Анастасия Сергеевна |
E |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
11 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
E |
Золотов Илья Андреевич |
Белкина Ирина Васильевна |
E |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
12 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
|
E |
Дюкарев Андрей Владимирович |
Мутыло Виктория Витальевна |
E |
|
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
6632 |
D |
Разжувалов Александр Николаевич |
Бурбо Ева Марковна |
D |
8833 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
2 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
8545 |
D |
Логинов Павел Викторович |
Устинова Татьяна Игоревна |
D |
8835 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
3 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
8546 |
D |
Гаммершмидт Иван Александрович |
Симонова Анастасия Андреевна |
D |
8793 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
4 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
7464 |
D |
Шалько Андрей Анатольевич |
Рогова Ольга Владимировна |
D |
4969 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
5 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
9902 |
E |
Ерохин Никита Сергеевич |
Ерохина Евгения Сергеевна |
E |
8064 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
... |
6 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
10403 |
D |
Ленев Иван Николаевич |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
D |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
7 |
Чердак (г.Зеленогорск) |
8371 |
D |
Попов Андрей Сергеевич |
Попова Людмила Викторовна |
D |
8377 |
Чердак (г.Зеленогорск) |
... |
8 |
Современник (г.Зеленогорск) |
9071 |
D |
Гоняев Степан Викторович |
Петрова Наталья Викторовна |
E |
10055 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
... |
9 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
10758 |
E |
Копытов Иван Васильевич |
Волкова Жанна Львовна |
D |
10136 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
... |
10 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
6973 |
D |
Данилюк Николай Петрович |
Баева Анна Владимировна |
D |
9627 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
11 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
9755 |
D |
Темеров Матвей Евгеньевич |
Симченко Виктория Евгеньевна |
D |
9758 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
... |
12 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
7552 |
D |
Наберухин Владимир Викторович |
Тыренкова Кристина Николаевна |
D |
8916 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
6629 |
C |
Краубнер Дмитрий Евгеньевич |
Друшлякова Виктория Александровна |
D |
7281 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
2 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
6820 |
C |
Федурин Константин Юрьевич |
Федурина Анна Викторовна |
C |
6836 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
3 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
3283 |
B |
Якимов Сергей Николаевич |
Сиротинина Дарья Андреевна |
D |
5078 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
4 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
4940 |
C |
Клюев Андрей Павлович |
Попова Полина Эдуардовна |
C |
5201 |
самост. |
... |
5 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
8029 |
C |
Колпаков Павел Константинович |
Корчагина София Юрьевна |
C |
7276 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск),Вираж (г |
... |
6 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
9425 |
C |
Нащенко Дмитрий Сергеевич |
Ивитская Нина Сергеевна |
C |
8060 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
... |
7 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
6738 |
C |
Зайцев Андрей Викторович |
Богер Маргарита Ивановна |
D |
8551 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
8 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
6728 |
C |
Лымарев Михаил Павлович |
Гамаюнова Елена Сергеевна |
D |
9358 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
10450 |
RS |
Яковлев Денис Андреевич |
... |
2 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
10680 |
Bg |
Симаков Дмитрий Анатольевич |
... |
3 |
Драйв (г.Томск) |
6627 |
RS |
Саркыт Айбат Айболович |
... |
4 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
8545 |
Bg |
Логинов Павел Викторович |
... |
5 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
8546 |
RS |
Гаммершмидт Иван Александрович |
... |
6 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
Bg |
Соломин Геннадий Вячеславович |
... |
7 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
10451 |
RS |
Агулов Александр Васильевич |
... |
8 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
Bg |
Тращенко Андрей Анатольевич |
... |
9 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
9991 |
Bg |
Карпенко Андрей Олегович |
... |
10 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
8914 |
Bg |
Васильченко Виталий Валерьевич |
... |
11 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
10081 |
Bg |
Воронин Сергей Олегович |
... |
12 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
10403 |
M |
Ленев Иван Николаевич |
... |
13 |
Современник (г.Зеленогорск) |
9071 |
RS |
Гоняев Степан Викторович |
... |
14 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
10758 |
Bg |
Копытов Иван Васильевич |
... |
15 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
6973 |
RS |
Данилюк Николай Петрович |
... |
16 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
10453 |
M |
Шлыков Николай Валерьевич |
... |
17 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
10683 |
Bg |
Андреев Сергей Викторович |
... |
18 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
10523 |
RS |
Меньщиков Евгений Юрьевич |
... |
19 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
10086 |
M |
Стаценко Андрей Алексеевич |
... |
20 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
9364 |
RS |
Почеренюк Сергей Иванович |
... |
21 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
8629 |
Bg |
Старков Антон Александрович |
... |
22 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
6259 |
RS |
Шмыгов Тимофей Васильевич |
... |
23 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
8828 |
Bg |
Кашеутов Алексей Викторович |
... |
24 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
|
Bg |
Дюкарев Андрей Владимирович |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Брюханова Анна Вадимовна |
M |
10766 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
2 |
Плевина Анастасия Александровна |
RS |
9709 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
3 |
Шайкина Лариса Геннадьевна |
RS |
10686 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
4 |
Бурбо Ева Марковна |
M |
8833 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
5 |
Симонова Анастасия Андреевна |
RS |
8793 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
6 |
Ганская Екатерина Сергеевна |
Bg |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
7 |
Сергиенко Александра Александровна |
Bg |
8834 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
8 |
Левикина Евгения Фаритовна |
Bg |
10687 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
9 |
Ерохина Евгения Сергеевна |
Bg |
8064 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
... |
10 |
Нечаева Татьяна Викторовна |
Bg |
6637 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
11 |
Камалеева Мария Фаритовна |
Bg |
10090 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
... |
12 |
Попова Людмила Викторовна |
RS |
8377 |
Чердак (г.Зеленогорск) |
... |
13 |
Петрова Наталья Викторовна |
Bg |
10055 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
... |
14 |
Путинцева Любовь Вячеславовна |
Bg |
10532 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
... |
15 |
Волкова Жанна Львовна |
Bg |
10136 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
... |
16 |
Ступкина Нина Алексеевна |
Bg |
10627 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
... |
17 |
Домбровская Алена Евгеньевна |
M |
10689 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
18 |
Ендовицкая Анастасия Игоревна |
S |
10460 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
19 |
Корсунова Мария Сергеевна |
M |
7742 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
... |
20 |
Баева Анна Владимировна |
M |
9627 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
21 |
Симченко Виктория Евгеньевна |
Bg |
9758 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
... |
22 |
Михайлина Анна Олеговна |
RS |
10529 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
... |
23 |
Трубицына Кристина Евгеньевна |
M |
10892 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
24 |
Гриценко Евгения Александровна |
Bg |
10893 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
25 |
Ратушняк Елена Таировна |
Bg |
10348 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
26 |
Тарасенко Ирина Ивановна |
Bg |
10853 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
... |
27 |
Гамаюнова Елена Сергеевна |
RS |
9358 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
28 |
Войцехович Юлия Викентьевна |
Bg |
8844 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Драйв (г.Томск) |
6627 |
RS |
Саркыт Айбат Айболович |
... |
2 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
8546 |
RS |
Гаммершмидт Иван Александрович |
... |
3 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
9248 |
RS |
Лысык Владимир Викторович |
... |
4 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
7464 |
RS |
Шалько Андрей Анатольевич |
... |
5 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
8416 |
M |
Ничволод Константин Александрович |
... |
6 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
5318 |
RS |
Косых Иван Петрович |
... |
7 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
10403 |
M |
Ленев Иван Николаевич |
... |
8 |
Чердак (г.Зеленогорск) |
8371 |
M |
Попов Андрей Сергеевич |
... |
9 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
6629 |
M |
Краубнер Дмитрий Евгеньевич |
... |
10 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
6820 |
M |
Федурин Константин Юрьевич |
... |
11 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
6973 |
RS |
Данилюк Николай Петрович |
... |
12 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
8029 |
M |
Колпаков Павел Константинович |
... |
13 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
10086 |
M |
Стаценко Андрей Алексеевич |
... |
14 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
9425 |
RS |
Нащенко Дмитрий Сергеевич |
... |
15 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
5941 |
S |
Кузьмин Антон Игоревич |
... |
16 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
6728 |
M |
Лымарев Михаил Павлович |
... |
17 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
6259 |
RS |
Шмыгов Тимофей Васильевич |
... |
18 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
8828 |
Bg |
Кашеутов Алексей Викторович |
... |
19 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
7552 |
RS |
Наберухин Владимир Викторович |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Брюханова Анна Вадимовна |
M |
10766 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
2 |
Плевина Анастасия Александровна |
RS |
9709 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
3 |
Миронова Анастасия Владимировна |
M |
5332 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
4 |
Бурбо Ева Марковна |
M |
8833 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
5 |
Устинова Татьяна Игоревна |
M |
8835 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
6 |
Симонова Анастасия Андреевна |
RS |
8793 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
7 |
Сергиенко Александра Александровна |
Bg |
8834 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
8 |
Рогова Ольга Владимировна |
RS |
4969 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
9 |
Хайрулина Марина Александровна |
RS |
9180 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
... |
10 |
Нечаева Татьяна Викторовна |
Bg |
6637 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
11 |
Шаповалова Мария Олеговна |
M |
7711 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
12 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
13 |
Друшлякова Виктория Александровна |
M |
7281 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
14 |
Федурина Анна Викторовна |
M |
6836 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
15 |
Домбровская Алена Евгеньевна |
M |
10689 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
16 |
Сиротинина Дарья Андреевна |
M |
5078 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
17 |
Попова Полина Эдуардовна |
S |
5201 |
самост. |
... |
18 |
Крупина Анастасия Александровна |
M |
10458 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
19 |
Корсунова Мария Сергеевна |
M |
7742 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
... |
20 |
Баева Анна Владимировна |
M |
9627 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
21 |
Симченко Виктория Евгеньевна |
Bg |
9758 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
... |
22 |
Полухина Евгения Игоревна |
M |
9235 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
23 |
Ивитская Нина Сергеевна |
M |
8060 |
Dance Pistols (г.Железногорск) |
... |
24 |
Богер Маргарита Ивановна |
M |
8551 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
25 |
Коваленко Анастасия Евгеньевна |
S |
9256 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
26 |
Гамаюнова Елена Сергеевна |
RS |
9358 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
27 |
Тыренкова Кристина Николаевна |
RS |
8916 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
28 |
Пехтелева Ольга Олеговна |
RS |
3392 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
29 |
Шайкина Лариса Геннадьевна |
RS |
10686 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
|