№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
самост. |
11161 |
E |
Чепышко Алексей Алексеевич |
Голубева Ольга Леонидовна |
E |
11165 |
самост. |
... |
2 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
7602 |
E |
Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович |
Немтина Мария Викторовна |
E |
9766 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
3 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11311 |
E |
Краснорудский Сергей Владимирович |
Тимошкова Анна Васильевна |
E |
11317 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
4 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11163 |
E |
Мытарев Сергей Александрович |
Ильичева Надежда Викторовна |
E |
11322 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
5 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
10237 |
E |
Володин Виталий Эдуардович |
Рыжова Юлия Сергеевна |
E |
11369 |
самост. (г.Челябинск) |
... |
6 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11312 |
E |
Динмухамедов Руслан Ривалевич |
Егорова Ольга Николаевна |
E |
11318 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
7 |
самост. |
10936 |
E |
Плесовских Алексей Павлович |
Устюжанина Галина Сергеевна |
E |
|
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
8 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11314 |
E |
Михайловский Павел Cергеевич |
Ананина Дарья Васильевна |
E |
11164 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
9 |
самост. |
11161 |
E |
Чепышко Алексей Алексеевич |
Голубева Ольга Леонидовна |
E |
11165 |
самост. |
... |
10 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
|
E |
Зарипов Илдар Борисович |
Ждахина Юлия Михайловна |
E |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
11 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
7602 |
E |
Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович |
Горбунова Виктория Дмитриевна |
E |
7619 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
8629 |
Bg |
Старков Антон Александрович |
... |
2 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
|
Bg |
Кудряшов Михаил Владимирович |
... |
3 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11311 |
RS |
Краснорудский Сергей Владимирович |
... |
4 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11163 |
M |
Мытарев Сергей Александрович |
... |
5 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
|
Bg |
Зарипов Илдар Борисович |
... |
6 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
10237 |
Bg |
Володин Виталий Эдуардович |
... |
7 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11312 |
Bg |
Динмухамедов Руслан Ривалевич |
... |
8 |
самост. |
10936 |
Bg |
Плесовских Алексей Павлович |
... |
9 |
самост. |
11161 |
Bg |
Чепышко Алексей Алексеевич |
... |
10 |
самост. |
10436 |
RS |
Ряжапов Эдуард Наилович |
... |
11 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
|
Bg |
Сучков Андрей Владимирович |
... |
12 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11314 |
Bg |
Михайловский Павел Cергеевич |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Голубева Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
11165 |
самост. |
... |
2 |
Семеновская Юлия Сергеевна |
RS |
11372 |
самост. (г.Челябинск) |
... |
3 |
Рыжова Юлия Сергеевна |
RS |
11369 |
самост. (г.Челябинск) |
... |
4 |
Тимошкова Анна Васильевна |
M |
11317 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
5 |
Куклина Екатерина Георгиевна |
Bg |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
6 |
Ждахина Юлия Михайловна |
Bg |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
7 |
Филиппова Алена Владимировна |
Bg |
11168 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
8 |
Мухачева Екатерина Александровна |
RS |
6432 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
9 |
Рыжова Юлия Сергеевна |
RS |
11369 |
самост. (г.Челябинск) |
... |
10 |
Егорова Ольга Николаевна |
Bg |
11318 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
11 |
Ананина Дарья Васильевна |
M |
11164 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
12 |
Устюжанина Галина Сергеевна |
Bg |
|
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
13 |
Егорова Екатерина Святославовна |
Bg |
|
самост. |
... |
14 |
Филиппова Алена Владимировна |
Bg |
11168 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
15 |
Бахарева Ольга Игоревна |
Bg |
|
самост. |
... |
16 |
Юркина Светлана Юрьевна |
Bg |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
17 |
Бабанова Ольга Анатольевна |
Bg |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
18 |
Ильичева Надежда Викторовна |
M |
11322 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Голубева Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
11165 |
самост. |
... |
2 |
Семеновская Юлия Сергеевна |
RS |
11372 |
самост. (г.Челябинск) |
... |
3 |
Рыжова Юлия Сергеевна |
RS |
11369 |
самост. (г.Челябинск) |
... |
4 |
Горбунова Виктория Дмитриевна |
Bg |
7619 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
5 |
Иванова Ольга Максимовна |
M |
10947 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
6 |
Петрухина Марина Александровна |
M |
10953 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
7 |
Тимошкова Анна Васильевна |
M |
11317 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
8 |
Куклина Екатерина Георгиевна |
Bg |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
9 |
Ждахина Юлия Михайловна |
Bg |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
10 |
Ильичева Надежда Викторовна |
M |
11322 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
11 |
Филиппова Алена Владимировна |
Bg |
11168 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
12 |
Мухачева Екатерина Александровна |
RS |
6432 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
13 |
Рыжова Юлия Сергеевна |
RS |
11369 |
самост. (г.Челябинск) |
... |
14 |
Егорова Ольга Николаевна |
Bg |
11318 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
15 |
Ананина Дарья Васильевна |
M |
11164 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
16 |
Устюжанина Галина Сергеевна |
Bg |
|
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
17 |
Егорова Екатерина Святославовна |
Bg |
|
самост. |
... |
18 |
Филиппова Алена Владимировна |
Bg |
11168 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
19 |
Бахарева Ольга Игоревна |
Bg |
|
самост. |
... |
20 |
Юркина Светлана Юрьевна |
Bg |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
21 |
Бабанова Ольга Анатольевна |
Bg |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
|