№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
11570 |
D |
Невструев Дмитрий Сергеевич |
Панасенко Анна Сергеевна |
D |
11573 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
2 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
10932 |
D |
Ширяев Евгений Андреевич |
Иванова Ольга Максимовна |
D |
10947 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
3 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11163 |
D |
Мытарев Сергей Александрович |
Ильичева Надежда Викторовна |
D |
11322 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
4 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
7602 |
D |
Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович |
Ларина Екатерина Сергеевна |
D |
8303 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
5 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11311 |
D |
Краснорудский Сергей Владимирович |
Тимошкова Анна Васильевна |
D |
11317 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
6 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
9408 |
D |
Герасимов Сергей Евгеньевич |
Мелузова Юлия Николаевна |
D |
9417 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
7 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
10082 |
D |
Ладыгин Александр Александрович |
Мазуркевич Елена Александровна |
D |
10509 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
8 |
Движение |
11052 |
D |
Федечкин Сергей Николаевич |
Миронова Наталья Викторовна |
E |
|
Движение |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Никонова Ольга Батуевна |
Bg |
10989 |
Движение |
... |
2 |
Устюжанина Галина Сергеевна |
RS |
11447 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
3 |
Коновалова Алена Сергеевна |
RS |
11572 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
4 |
Юркина Светлана Юрьевна |
M |
11444 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
5 |
Панасенко Анна Сергеевна |
RS |
11573 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
6 |
Ильичева Надежда Викторовна |
M |
11322 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
7 |
Тимошкова Анна Васильевна |
M |
11317 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
8 |
Ананина Дарья Васильевна |
M |
11164 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
9 |
Касыянык Мария Мирославовна |
RS |
10783 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
10 |
Голубева Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
11165 |
Crossroads (г.Челябинск) |
... |
11 |
Турецких Ольга Александровна |
M |
10739 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
12 |
Рыжова Юлия Сергеевна |
RS |
11369 |
самост. (г.Челябинск),Crossroads ( |
... |
13 |
Куклина Екатерина Георгиевна |
Bg |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
14 |
Горбунова Мария Сергеевна |
Bg |
|
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
15 |
Свистунова Наталья Геннадьевна |
Bg |
11670 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
16 |
Алькаева Ирина Николаевна |
RS |
11669 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
17 |
Мухачева Екатерина Александровна |
RS |
6432 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
18 |
Миронова Наталья Викторовна |
Bg |
|
Движение |
... |
19 |
Зыкова Мария Максимовна |
RS |
10784 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
20 |
Горбунова Виктория Дмитриевна |
Bg |
7619 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
21 |
Семеновская Юлия Сергеевна |
RS |
11372 |
самост. (г.Челябинск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Устюжанина Галина Сергеевна |
RS |
11447 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
2 |
Коновалова Алена Сергеевна |
RS |
11572 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
3 |
Юркина Светлана Юрьевна |
M |
11444 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
4 |
Панасенко Анна Сергеевна |
RS |
11573 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
5 |
Петрухина Марина Александровна |
M |
10953 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
6 |
Черноусенко Анастасия Андреевна |
RS |
10061 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
7 |
Ильичева Надежда Викторовна |
M |
11322 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
8 |
Тимошкова Анна Васильевна |
M |
11317 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
9 |
Касыянык Мария Мирославовна |
RS |
10783 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
10 |
Голубева Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
11165 |
Crossroads (г.Челябинск) |
... |
11 |
Турецких Ольга Александровна |
M |
10739 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
12 |
Мазуркевич Елена Александровна |
RS |
10509 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
13 |
Миронова Наталья Викторовна |
Bg |
|
Движение |
... |
14 |
Зыкова Мария Максимовна |
RS |
10784 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
15 |
Горбунова Виктория Дмитриевна |
Bg |
7619 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
7602 |
RS |
Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович |
... |
2 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
11570 |
M |
Невструев Дмитрий Сергеевич |
... |
3 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
10932 |
M |
Ширяев Евгений Андреевич |
... |
4 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11163 |
M |
Мытарев Сергей Александрович |
... |
5 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11311 |
RS |
Краснорудский Сергей Владимирович |
... |
6 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
7926 |
M |
Куртеев Михаил Степанович |
... |
7 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
11439 |
M |
Зарипов Илдар Борисович |
... |
8 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
9408 |
RS |
Герасимов Сергей Евгеньевич |
... |
9 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
10506 |
RS |
Дегтярев Константин Александрович |
... |
10 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
10082 |
M |
Ладыгин Александр Александрович |
... |
11 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
6424 |
M |
Астафьев Александр Владимирович |
... |
12 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
10236 |
RS |
Скребнев Михаил Викторович |
... |
13 |
Движение |
11052 |
RS |
Федечкин Сергей Николаевич |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Устюжанина Галина Сергеевна |
RS |
11447 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
2 |
Коновалова Алена Сергеевна |
RS |
11572 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
3 |
Юркина Светлана Юрьевна |
M |
11444 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
4 |
Панасенко Анна Сергеевна |
RS |
11573 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
5 |
Иванова Ольга Максимовна |
M |
10947 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
6 |
Петрухина Марина Александровна |
M |
10953 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
7 |
Черноусенко Анастасия Андреевна |
RS |
10061 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
8 |
Ошкукова Мария Викторовна |
M |
9414 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
9 |
Искандарова Ирина Адольфовна |
RS |
7611 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
10 |
Ильичева Надежда Викторовна |
M |
11322 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
11 |
Каргапольцева Екатерина Владимировна |
RS |
7610 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
12 |
Тимошкова Анна Васильевна |
M |
11317 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
13 |
Ананина Дарья Васильевна |
M |
11164 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
14 |
Мазуркевич Елена Александровна |
RS |
10509 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
15 |
Ларина Екатерина Сергеевна |
RS |
8303 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
16 |
Миронова Наталья Викторовна |
Bg |
|
Движение |
... |
17 |
Зыкова Мария Максимовна |
RS |
10784 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
18 |
Горбунова Виктория Дмитриевна |
Bg |
7619 |
Project (г.Екатеринбург) |
... |
|