№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11643 |
E |
Леденев Александр Сергеевич |
Максимова Екатерина Константиновна |
E |
11645 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
2 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
4986 |
E |
Танюшин Сергей Юрьевич |
Лошкомоева Вероника Андреевна |
E |
11648 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
3 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11116 |
E |
Зайков Михаил Федорович |
Лескова Наталья Евгеньевна |
E |
11802 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
4 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11797 |
E |
Кононенко Даниил Сергеевич |
Строилова Екатерина Сергеевна |
E |
11799 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
5 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11558 |
E |
Черепанов Алексей Викторович |
Зотова Анна Алексеевна |
E |
11358 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
6 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
11796 |
E |
Зыкин Алексей Николаевич |
Соколова Ольга Александровна |
E |
11696 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
7 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11558 |
E |
Черепанов Алексей Викторович |
Зотова Анна Алексеевна |
E |
11358 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11691 |
E |
Куимов Андрей Анатольевич |
Худяшова Екатерина Евгеньевна |
E |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
9 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11115 |
E |
Кочергин Анатолий Александрович |
Дворникова Антонина Павловна |
E |
11119 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
10 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11688 |
E |
Бакулин Вячеслав Викторович |
Плетнева Дарья Игоревна |
E |
11695 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
11 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
|
E |
Бочкарев Никита Андреевич |
Иванникова Алиса Сергеевна |
E |
|
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
12 |
самост. |
11798 |
E |
Дронов Иван Васильевич |
Лундина Кристина Андреевна |
E |
11800 |
самост. |
... |
13 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
11435 |
E |
Александров Илья Евгеньевич |
Пешкова Юлия Сергеевна |
E |
6823 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
... |
14 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
11689 |
E |
Дядюн Антон Алексеевич |
Мутыло Виктория Витальевна |
E |
11026 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
4946 |
D |
Александров Евгений |
Домбровская Евгения Павловна |
D |
11644 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
2 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
11434 |
D |
Фадеев Геннадий Николаевич |
Макаренко Лилия Владимировна |
D |
9237 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
3 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
10453 |
D |
Шлыков Николай Валерьевич |
Брюханова Анна Вадимовна |
D |
10766 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
4 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11020 |
D |
Дюкарев Андрей Владимирович |
Голубкова Кристина Сергеевна |
D |
7275 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
5 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
10450 |
D |
Яковлев Денис Андреевич |
Тыренкова Кристина Николаевна |
D |
8916 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
6 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
7575 |
D |
Скрипицын Сергей Равильевич |
Ткаченко Евгения Александровна |
E |
11596 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
7 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
11449 |
D |
Иванов Кирилл Витальевич |
Торопова Вероника Евгеньевна |
D |
10691 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
8 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
11181 |
D |
Гусев Роман Андреевич |
Климова Ирина Владимировна |
D |
11183 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
9 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
10684 |
D |
Кравченко Сергей Николаевич |
Трубицына Кристина Евгеньевна |
E |
10892 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
10 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11642 |
D |
Зелинский Олег Александрович |
Когабаева Асель Талгатовна |
E |
5328 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
11 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск),Вираж |
9249 |
D |
Сенченко Александр Игоревич |
Иванова Ирина Александровна |
E |
10694 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Созвездие (г.СПб) |
3044 |
D |
Береговой Даниил Валерьевич |
Короткова Дарья Дмитриевна |
C |
6445 |
Созвездие (г.СПб) |
... |
2 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
10403 |
C |
Ленев Иван Николаевич |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
C |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
3 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
3297 |
C |
Дедов Дмитрий Николаевич |
Корсунова Мария Сергеевна |
D |
7742 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
4 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
10053 |
C |
Брус Степан Александрович |
Приходько Валерия Павловна |
C |
10305 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
5 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
7599 |
C |
Лежепеков Евгений Александрович |
Зинченко Елена Юрьевна |
C |
7928 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
6 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
5318 |
C |
Косых Иван Петрович |
Ендовицкая Анастасия Игоревна |
D |
10460 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
9990 |
C |
Сайганов Артем Юрьевич |
Коваленко Анастасия Евгеньевна |
C |
9256 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
8 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
8029 |
C |
Колпаков Павел Константинович |
Корчагина София Юрьевна |
C |
7276 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск),Вираж (г |
... |
9 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
5315 |
B |
Пономарев Сергей Александрович |
Устинова Татьяна Игоревна |
D |
8835 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
10 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
6820 |
C |
Федурин Константин Юрьевич |
Федурина Анна Викторовна |
C |
6836 |
Chilli Dance Centre (г.Красноярск) |
... |
11 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
6728 |
C |
Лымарев Михаил Павлович |
Кудинова Анастасия Юрьевна |
C |
6987 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
12 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
6738 |
C |
Зайцев Андрей Викторович |
Богер Маргарита Ивановна |
D |
8551 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Домбровская Евгения Павловна |
RS |
11644 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
2 |
Домбровская Евгения Павловна |
RS |
11644 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
3 |
Старикова Наталья Валерьевна |
RS |
11563 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
Бридак Ольга Сергеевна |
RS |
9020 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
5 |
Максимова Екатерина Константиновна |
M |
11645 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
6 |
Строилова Екатерина Сергеевна |
Bg |
11799 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Иванова Анна Владимировна |
RS |
10688 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Федорова Алена Владимировна |
Bg |
11693 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
9 |
Соколова Ольга Александровна |
Bg |
11696 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
10 |
Худяшова Екатерина Евгеньевна |
Bg |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
11 |
Бархатова Наталья Сергеевна |
Bg |
11121 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
12 |
Дворникова Антонина Павловна |
RS |
11119 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
13 |
Елистратова Татьяна Валерьевна |
Bg |
|
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
14 |
Дудкина Яна Владимировна |
Bg |
|
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
15 |
Иванникова Алиса Сергеевна |
Bg |
|
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
16 |
Ишвари Ирина Леонидовна |
Bg |
|
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
17 |
Лундина Кристина Андреевна |
Bg |
11800 |
самост. |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
9012 |
Bg |
Бридак Андрей Владимирович |
... |
2 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11643 |
RS |
Леденев Александр Сергеевич |
... |
3 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
11434 |
RS |
Фадеев Геннадий Николаевич |
... |
4 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11020 |
M |
Дюкарев Андрей Владимирович |
... |
5 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11116 |
RS |
Зайков Михаил Федорович |
... |
6 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11797 |
Bg |
Кононенко Даниил Сергеевич |
... |
7 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11686 |
RS |
Зыков Дмитрий Владимирович |
... |
8 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
7575 |
RS |
Скрипицын Сергей Равильевич |
... |
9 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11558 |
Bg |
Черепанов Алексей Викторович |
... |
10 |
My Motion (г.Калининград) |
11511 |
RS |
Серебрянский Анатолий Николаевич |
... |
11 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
11796 |
Bg |
Зыкин Алексей Николаевич |
... |
12 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
11449 |
Bg |
Иванов Кирилл Витальевич |
... |
13 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11691 |
Bg |
Куимов Андрей Анатольевич |
... |
14 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск),Вираж (г |
4373 |
Bg |
Кондрюков Юрий Валерьевич |
... |
15 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11688 |
Bg |
Бакулин Вячеслав Викторович |
... |
16 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
11181 |
RS |
Гусев Роман Андреевич |
... |
17 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11022 |
RS |
Колесников Иван Александрович |
... |
18 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11352 |
M |
Ермилов Алексей Андреевич |
... |
19 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
11353 |
Bg |
Белканов Николай Геннадьевич |
... |
20 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
|
Bg |
Бочкарев Никита Андреевич |
... |
21 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
4986 |
RS |
Танюшин Сергей Юрьевич |
... |
22 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
4946 |
RS |
Александров Евгений Михайлович |
... |
23 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
10684 |
RS |
Кравченко Сергей Николаевич |
... |
24 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
11687 |
RS |
Легкий Виктор Павлович |
... |
25 |
самост. |
11798 |
Bg |
Дронов Иван Васильевич |
... |
26 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
11435 |
Bg |
Александров Илья Евгеньевич |
... |
27 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
10765 |
M |
Вознюк Сергей Игоревич |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Домбровская Евгения Павловна |
RS |
11644 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
2 |
Домбровская Евгения Павловна |
RS |
11644 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
3 |
Старикова Наталья Валерьевна |
RS |
11563 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
Бридак Ольга Сергеевна |
RS |
9020 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
5 |
Максимова Екатерина Константиновна |
M |
11645 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
6 |
Голубкова Кристина Сергеевна |
M |
7275 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Черных Наталья Ивановна |
RS |
5982 |
Ренессанс (г.Барнаул) |
... |
8 |
Барышева Елена Викторовна |
RS |
11172 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
9 |
Лошкомоева Вероника Андреевна |
M |
11648 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
10 |
Строилова Екатерина Сергеевна |
Bg |
11799 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
11 |
Буримова Екатерина Сергеевна |
RS |
11694 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
12 |
Иванова Анна Владимировна |
RS |
10688 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
13 |
Федорова Алена Владимировна |
Bg |
11693 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
14 |
Ткаченко Евгения Александровна |
Bg |
11596 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
15 |
Соколова Ольга Александровна |
Bg |
11696 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
16 |
Зотова Анна Алексеевна |
M |
11358 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
17 |
Анцупова Олеся Александровна |
RS |
11356 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
18 |
Худяшова Екатерина Евгеньевна |
Bg |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
19 |
Бархатова Наталья Сергеевна |
Bg |
11121 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
20 |
Дворникова Антонина Павловна |
RS |
11119 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
21 |
Плетнева Дарья Игоревна |
RS |
11695 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
22 |
Климова Ирина Владимировна |
RS |
11183 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
23 |
Крутасова Дарья Сергеевна |
M |
11207 |
YouDance (г.СПб) |
... |
24 |
Левикина Евгения Фаритовна |
Bg |
10687 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
25 |
Лазебная Светлана Анатольевна |
RS |
11354 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
26 |
Иванникова Алиса Сергеевна |
Bg |
|
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
27 |
Быкова Вероника Николаевна |
Bg |
|
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
28 |
Заставнюк Любовь Сергеевна |
Bg |
|
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
29 |
Ишвари Ирина Леонидовна |
Bg |
|
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
30 |
Лундина Кристина Андреевна |
Bg |
11800 |
самост. |
... |
31 |
Переверзева Лилия Владимировна |
M |
10407 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
32 |
Пешкова Юлия Сергеевна |
Bg |
6823 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
... |
33 |
Пономарева Марьяна Владимировна |
M |
10692 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
34 |
Мутыло Виктория Витальевна |
M |
11026 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Старикова Наталья Валерьевна |
RS |
11563 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Голубкова Кристина Сергеевна |
M |
7275 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
3 |
Черных Наталья Ивановна |
RS |
5982 |
Ренессанс (г.Барнаул) |
... |
4 |
Барышева Елена Викторовна |
RS |
11172 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
5 |
Лошкомоева Вероника Андреевна |
M |
11648 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
6 |
Тыренкова Кристина Николаевна |
RS |
8916 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
7 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
8 |
Зотова Анна Алексеевна |
M |
11358 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
9 |
Торопова Вероника Евгеньевна |
RS |
10691 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
10 |
Анцупова Олеся Александровна |
RS |
11356 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
11 |
Соболева Ирина Павловна |
RS |
10737 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
12 |
Плетнева Дарья Игоревна |
RS |
11695 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
13 |
Мирзуитова Александра Сергеевна |
RS |
4120 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
14 |
Климова Ирина Владимировна |
RS |
11183 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
15 |
Устинова Татьяна Игоревна |
M |
8835 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
16 |
Левикина Евгения Фаритовна |
Bg |
10687 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
17 |
Когабаева Асель Талгатовна |
RS |
5328 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
18 |
Трубицына Кристина Евгеньевна |
M |
10892 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
19 |
Феофилатова Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
10051 |
Ivara |
... |
20 |
Пономарева Марьяна Владимировна |
M |
10692 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
21 |
Худяшова Екатерина Евгеньевна |
Bg |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
22 |
Богер Маргарита Ивановна |
M |
8551 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
10506 |
RS |
Дегтярев Константин Александрович |
... |
2 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
10086 |
M |
Стаценко Андрей Алексеевич |
... |
3 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
10453 |
M |
Шлыков Николай Валерьевич |
... |
4 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
11434 |
RS |
Фадеев Геннадий Николаевич |
... |
5 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
10450 |
RS |
Яковлев Денис Андреевич |
... |
6 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
8416 |
M |
Ничволод Константин Александрович |
... |
7 |
Chilli Dance Centre (г.Красноярск) |
7572 |
M |
Цукман Александр Игоревич |
... |
8 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
7904 |
RS |
Плетнев Григорий Викторович |
... |
9 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
10403 |
M |
Ленев Иван Николаевич |
... |
10 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
3297 |
RS |
Дедов Дмитрий Николаевич |
... |
11 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
10053 |
RS |
Брус Степан Александрович |
... |
12 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
11449 |
Bg |
Иванов Кирилл Витальевич |
... |
13 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
7715 |
M |
Полуденко Дмитрий Александрович |
... |
14 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
11181 |
RS |
Гусев Роман Андреевич |
... |
15 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
9990 |
M |
Сайганов Артем Юрьевич |
... |
16 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11546 |
Ch |
Быков Глеб Николаевич |
... |
17 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11022 |
RS |
Колесников Иван Александрович |
... |
18 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
6629 |
M |
Краубнер Дмитрий Евгеньевич |
... |
19 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
5318 |
RS |
Косых Иван Петрович |
... |
20 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
10685 |
M |
Осицын Данил Александрович |
... |
21 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
7792 |
M |
Речкалов Иван Константинович |
... |
22 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
9352 |
M |
Рыжков Сергей Юрьевич |
... |
23 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
10681 |
RS |
Богомолов Юрий Александрович |
... |
24 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
6820 |
M |
Федурин Константин Юрьевич |
... |
25 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
10131 |
Bg |
Озернов Павел Павлович |
... |
26 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
4946 |
RS |
Александров Евгений Михайлович |
... |
27 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
|
Bg |
Ревоненко Алексей Владимирович |
... |
28 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
6517 |
M |
Демченко Денис Геннадьевич |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Макаренко Лилия Владимировна |
RS |
9237 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
2 |
Киселева Марина Евгеньевна |
M |
6473 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
3 |
Черных Наталья Ивановна |
RS |
5982 |
Ренессанс (г.Барнаул) |
... |
4 |
Лошкомоева Вероника Андреевна |
M |
11648 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
5 |
Тыренкова Кристина Николаевна |
RS |
8916 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
6 |
Крупина Анастасия Александровна |
M |
10458 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Когабаева Асель Талгатовна |
RS |
5328 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Сиротинина Дарья Андреевна |
M |
5078 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
9 |
Шайкина Лариса Геннадьевна |
RS |
10686 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
10 |
Шевчук Вероника Николаевна |
M |
5468 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
11 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
12 |
Корсунова Мария Сергеевна |
M |
7742 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
13 |
Торопова Вероника Евгеньевна |
RS |
10691 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
14 |
Соколова Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
10051 |
Ivara |
... |
15 |
Демидова Кристина Евгеньевна |
RS |
11692 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
16 |
Ендовицкая Анастасия Игоревна |
S |
10460 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
17 |
Соболева Ирина Павловна |
RS |
10737 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
18 |
Домбровская Алена Евгеньевна |
M |
10689 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
19 |
Мирзуитова Александра Сергеевна |
RS |
4120 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
20 |
Крутасова Дарья Сергеевна |
M |
11207 |
YouDance (г.СПб) |
... |
21 |
Кривоносова Дарья Юрьевна |
M |
10489 |
Ivara |
... |
22 |
Устинова Татьяна Игоревна |
M |
8835 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
23 |
Трубицына Кристина Евгеньевна |
M |
10892 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
24 |
Акушкина Ксения Алексеевна |
M |
6585 |
Мегаполис (г.СПб) |
... |
25 |
Феофилатова Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
10051 |
Ivara |
... |
26 |
Переверзева Лилия Владимировна |
M |
10407 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
27 |
Пономарева Марьяна Владимировна |
M |
10692 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
28 |
Богер Маргарита Ивановна |
M |
8551 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
29 |
Анцупова Олеся Александровна |
RS |
11356 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск),DEF (г.Б |
6735 |
M |
Зенцов Евгений Сергеевич |
... |
2 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
10506 |
RS |
Дегтярев Константин Александрович |
... |
3 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
8416 |
M |
Ничволод Константин Александрович |
... |
4 |
Chilli Dance Centre (г.Красноярск) |
7572 |
M |
Цукман Александр Игоревич |
... |
5 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
6891 |
M |
Людвиковский Эдуард Евгеньевич |
... |
6 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
10403 |
M |
Ленев Иван Николаевич |
... |
7 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
3297 |
RS |
Дедов Дмитрий Николаевич |
... |
8 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
10053 |
RS |
Брус Степан Александрович |
... |
9 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
3565 |
M |
Евдокимов Алексей Николаевич |
... |
10 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
7715 |
M |
Полуденко Дмитрий Александрович |
... |
11 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
6231 |
M |
Могучих Иван Викторович |
... |
12 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11546 |
Ch |
Быков Глеб Николаевич |
... |
13 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
8230 |
S |
Гиря Дмитрий Николаевич |
... |
14 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
8029 |
M |
Колпаков Павел Константинович |
... |
15 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
6629 |
M |
Краубнер Дмитрий Евгеньевич |
... |
16 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
7792 |
M |
Речкалов Иван Константинович |
... |
17 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
5315 |
M |
Пономарев Сергей Александрович |
... |
18 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
9352 |
M |
Рыжков Сергей Юрьевич |
... |
19 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
6820 |
M |
Федурин Константин Юрьевич |
... |
20 |
самост. |
7901 |
S |
Тарасов Василий Борисович |
... |
21 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
6728 |
M |
Лымарев Михаил Павлович |
... |
22 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
6517 |
M |
Демченко Денис Геннадьевич |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Кудинова Анастасия Юрьевна |
M |
6987 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
2 |
Брюханова Анна Вадимовна |
M |
10766 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
3 |
Егорова Наталья Владимировна |
S |
3573 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
4 |
Крупина Анастасия Александровна |
M |
10458 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
5 |
Когабаева Асель Талгатовна |
RS |
5328 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
6 |
Сиротинина Дарья Андреевна |
M |
5078 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
7 |
Шайкина Лариса Геннадьевна |
RS |
10686 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
8 |
Сухарева Анастасия Константиновна |
Ch |
7541 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Шевчук Вероника Николаевна |
M |
5468 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
10 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
11 |
Соколова Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
10051 |
Ivara |
... |
12 |
Миняйлова Ксения Николаевна |
M |
4962 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
13 |
Понпа Наталья Михайловна |
S |
2554 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
14 |
Кочеткова Мария Евгеньевна |
M |
6077 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
... |
15 |
Домбровская Алена Евгеньевна |
M |
10689 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
16 |
Бурбо Ева Марковна |
M |
8833 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
17 |
Вострикова Татьяна Анатольевна |
M |
4382 |
самост. |
... |
18 |
Коваленко Анастасия Евгеньевна |
S |
9256 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
19 |
Крутасова Дарья Сергеевна |
M |
11207 |
YouDance (г.СПб) |
... |
20 |
Корчагина София Юрьевна |
S |
7276 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск),Вираж (г |
... |
21 |
Снаговская Валентина Дмитриевна |
S |
11350 |
Динамика |
... |
22 |
Брылева Юлия Вячеславовна |
S |
11102 |
Динамика |
... |
23 |
Кривоносова Дарья Юрьевна |
M |
10489 |
Ivara |
... |
24 |
Степанова Анна Александровна |
M |
9460 |
Ivara |
... |
25 |
Сибирцева Яна Евгеньевна |
M |
3822 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
26 |
Ермолаева Елизавета Андреевна |
S |
10626 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
... |
27 |
Балганова Виктория Алексеевна |
S |
11075 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
28 |
Шаповалова Мария Олеговна |
M |
7711 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
29 |
Федурина Анна Викторовна |
M |
6836 |
Chilli Dance Centre (г.Красноярск) |
... |
30 |
Приходько Валерия Павловна |
M |
10305 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
31 |
Сафина Ирина Сергеевна |
M |
2021 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
32 |
Васильева Евгения Владленовна |
M |
10942 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
33 |
Друшлякова Виктория Александровна |
M |
7281 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
34 |
Феофилатова Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
10051 |
Ivara |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Кудинова Анастасия Юрьевна |
M |
6987 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
2 |
Егорова Наталья Владимировна |
S |
3573 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
3 |
Сухарева Анастасия Константиновна |
Ch |
7541 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
Миняйлова Ксения Николаевна |
M |
4962 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
5 |
Кузнецова Евгения Александровна |
S |
3169 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
6 |
Понпа Наталья Михайловна |
S |
2554 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
7 |
Кочеткова Мария Евгеньевна |
M |
6077 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
... |
8 |
Богомолова Елена Сергеевна |
S |
2332 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
9 |
Вострикова Татьяна Анатольевна |
M |
4382 |
самост. |
... |
10 |
Коваленко Анастасия Евгеньевна |
S |
9256 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
11 |
Корчагина София Юрьевна |
S |
7276 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск),Вираж (г |
... |
12 |
Снаговская Валентина Дмитриевна |
S |
11350 |
Динамика |
... |
13 |
Брылева Юлия Вячеславовна |
S |
11102 |
Динамика |
... |
14 |
Бурбо Ева Марковна |
M |
8833 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
15 |
Сибирцева Яна Евгеньевна |
M |
3822 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
16 |
Федурина Анна Викторовна |
M |
6836 |
Chilli Dance Centre (г.Красноярск) |
... |
17 |
Приходько Валерия Павловна |
M |
10305 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
18 |
Васильева Евгения Владленовна |
M |
10942 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
19 |
Ермолаева Елизавета Андреевна |
S |
10626 |
Чердак (г.Красноярск) |
... |
20 |
Друшлякова Виктория Александровна |
M |
7281 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
21 |
Сорокина Татьяна Дмитриевна |
S |
7515 |
Ivara |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
8416 |
D |
Ничволод Константин Александрович |
Крупина Анастасия Александровна |
E |
10458 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
2 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
10053 |
C |
Брус Степан Александрович |
Корсунова Мария Сергеевна |
D |
7742 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
3 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
6728 |
C |
Лымарев Михаил Павлович |
Кузнецова Евгения Александровна |
B |
3169 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
4 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
7715 |
C |
Полуденко Дмитрий Александрович |
Кочеткова Мария Евгеньевна |
D |
6077 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
... |
5 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11546 |
C |
Быков Глеб Николаевич |
Вострикова Татьяна Анатольевна |
C |
4382 |
самост. |
... |
6 |
Chilli Dance Centre (г.Красноярск) |
7572 |
C |
Цукман Александр Игоревич |
В поиске |
- |
|
- |
... |
7 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
6629 |
C |
Краубнер Дмитрий Евгеньевич |
Шаповалова Мария Олеговна |
D |
7711 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск),DEF (г.Б |
6735 |
C |
Зенцов Евгений Сергеевич |
В поиске |
- |
|
- |
... |
9 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
10685 |
E |
Осицын Данил Александрович |
Коваленко Анастасия Евгеньевна |
- |
9256 |
- |
... |
10 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
4940 |
B |
Клюев Андрей Павлович |
Балганова Виктория Алексеевна |
E |
11075 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
11 |
Ivara |
9437 |
B |
Степанов Денис Сергеевич |
Степанова Анна Александровна |
C |
9460 |
Ivara |
... |
12 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
7792 |
C |
Речкалов Иван Константинович |
В поиске |
- |
|
- |
... |
13 |
- |
|
- |
- |
Устинова Татьяна Игоревна |
D |
8835 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
14 |
Ivara |
8166 |
B |
Бадгудинов Эмиль Евгеньевич |
Демидова Кристина Евгеньевна |
C |
11692 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
15 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
3297 |
C |
Дедов Дмитрий Николаевич |
Сиротинина Дарья Андреевна |
D |
5078 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
16 |
- |
|
- |
В поиске |
Феофилатова Ольга Леонидовна |
D |
10051 |
Ivara |
... |
17 |
- |
|
- |
В поиске |
Макаренко Лилия Владимировна |
D |
9237 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
18 |
- |
|
- |
В поиске |
Сорокина Татьяна Дмитриевна |
B |
7515 |
Ivara |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
8416 |
M |
Ничволод Константин Александрович |
... |
2 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
10053 |
RS |
Брус Степан Александрович |
... |
3 |
Chilli Dance Centre (г.Красноярск) |
7572 |
M |
Цукман Александр Игоревич |
... |
4 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11022 |
RS |
Колесников Иван Александрович |
... |
5 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
6629 |
M |
Краубнер Дмитрий Евгеньевич |
... |
6 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
10685 |
M |
Осицын Данил Александрович |
... |
7 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
10086 |
M |
Стаценко Андрей Алексеевич |
... |
8 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
7792 |
M |
Речкалов Иван Константинович |
... |
9 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
6973 |
RS |
Данилюк Николай Петрович |
... |
10 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
3297 |
RS |
Дедов Дмитрий Николаевич |
... |
11 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
11434 |
RS |
Фадеев Геннадий Николаевич |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Черных Наталья Ивановна |
RS |
5982 |
Ренессанс (г.Барнаул) |
... |
2 |
Крупина Анастасия Александровна |
M |
10458 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
3 |
Когабаева Асель Талгатовна |
RS |
5328 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
4 |
Сиротинина Дарья Андреевна |
M |
5078 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
5 |
Кривоносова Дарья Юрьевна |
M |
10489 |
Ivara |
... |
6 |
Соколова Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
10051 |
Ivara |
... |
7 |
Домбровская Алена Евгеньевна |
M |
10689 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Мирзуитова Александра Сергеевна |
RS |
4120 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
9 |
Ендовицкая Анастасия Игоревна |
S |
10460 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
10 |
Демидова Кристина Евгеньевна |
RS |
11692 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
11 |
Шевчук Вероника Николаевна |
M |
5468 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
12 |
Степанова Анна Александровна |
M |
9460 |
Ivara |
... |
13 |
Устинова Татьяна Игоревна |
M |
8835 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
14 |
Худяшова Екатерина Евгеньевна |
Bg |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
15 |
Трубицына Кристина Евгеньевна |
M |
10892 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
16 |
Сиротинина Дарья Андреевна |
M |
5078 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
17 |
Феофилатова Ольга Леонидовна |
RS |
10051 |
Ivara |
... |
18 |
Макаренко Лилия Владимировна |
RS |
9237 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
19 |
Крутасова Дарья Сегеевна |
RS |
1107 |
- |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Голубкова Кристина Сергеевна |
M |
7275 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
2 |
Черных Наталья Ивановна |
RS |
5982 |
Ренессанс (г.Барнаул) |
... |
3 |
Барышева Елена Викторовна |
RS |
11172 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
4 |
Строилова Екатерина Сергеевна |
Bg |
11799 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
5 |
Федорова Алена Владимировна |
Bg |
11693 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
6 |
Дворникова Антонина Павловна |
RS |
11119 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Иванова Анна Владимировна |
RS |
10688 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Зотова Анна Алексеевна |
M |
11358 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
9 |
Бридак Ольга Сергеевна |
RS |
9020 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
10 |
Пономарева Марьяна Владимировна |
M |
10692 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
11 |
Ермоленко Марина Владимировна |
Bg |
11122 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
12 |
Старикова Наталья Валерьевна |
RS |
11563 |
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
13 |
Худяшова Екатерина Евгеньевна |
Bg |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
14 |
Анцупова Олеся Александровна |
RS |
11356 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
|