№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11558 |
E |
Черепанов Алексей Викторович |
Зотова Анна Алексеевна |
E |
11358 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
2 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
4986 |
E |
Танюшин Сергей Юрьевич |
Лошкомоева Вероника Андреевна |
E |
11648 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
3 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11643 |
E |
Леденев Александр Сергеевич |
Максимова Екатерина Константиновна |
E |
11645 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
4 |
- |
|
- |
В поиске |
Киселева Анастасия Сергеевна |
E |
11028 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
5 |
- |
|
- |
В поиске |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
E |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
6 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11797 |
E |
Кононенко Даниил Сергеевич |
Курилюк Ольга Андреевна |
E |
|
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
11939 |
E |
Долгов Аркадий Анатольевич |
Мутыло Виктория Витальевна |
E |
11026 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
10451 |
E |
Агулов Александр Васильевич |
Петрякова Полина Евгеньевна |
E |
11945 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
9 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
|
E |
Антошин Роман Леонидович |
Смирнова Евгения Андреевна |
E |
|
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
10 |
моего клуба нет в базе |
|
E |
Омеленчук Артем Васильевич |
Крупская Маргарита Васильевна |
E |
11029 |
самост. |
... |
11 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
8028 |
E |
Шелудченков Антон Александрович |
В поиске |
- |
|
- |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Власова Ксения Александровна |
Bg |
|
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Максимова Екатерина Константиновна |
M |
11645 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
3 |
Федорова Алена Владимировна |
Bg |
11693 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
4 |
Иванова Анна Владимировна |
RS |
10688 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
5 |
Мазина Татьяна Анатольевна |
RS |
5326 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск),Вираж |
... |
6 |
Киселева Анастасия Сергеевна |
Bg |
11028 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
7 |
Елистратова Татьяна Валерьевна |
Bg |
11884 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Кокорина Александра Владимировна |
Bg |
|
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Дворникова Антонина Павловна |
RS |
11119 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
10 |
Александрова Екатерина Андреевна |
Bg |
|
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
11 |
Лундина Кристина Андреевна |
Bg |
11800 |
самост. |
... |
12 |
Крупская Маргарита Васильевна |
RS |
11029 |
самост. |
... |
13 |
Ишвари Ирина Леонидовна |
Bg |
11887 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11558 |
Bg |
Черепанов Алексей Викторович |
... |
2 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11686 |
RS |
Зыков Дмитрий Владимирович |
... |
3 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11643 |
RS |
Леденев Александр Сергеевич |
... |
4 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
7575 |
RS |
Скрипицын Сергей Равильевич |
... |
5 |
Ivara |
11916 |
M |
Пименов Артур Сергеевич |
... |
6 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11116 |
RS |
Зайков Михаил Федорович |
... |
7 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11022 |
RS |
Колесников Иван Александрович |
... |
8 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11797 |
Bg |
Кононенко Даниил Сергеевич |
... |
9 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11352 |
M |
Ермилов Алексей Андреевич |
... |
10 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
11939 |
Bg |
Долгов Аркадий Анатольевич |
... |
11 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
10451 |
RS |
Агулов Александр Васильевич |
... |
12 |
самост. |
11798 |
Bg |
Дронов Иван Васильевич |
... |
13 |
моего клуба нет в базе |
|
Bg |
Омеленчук Артем Васильевич |
... |
14 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
8028 |
Bg |
Шелудченков Антон Александрович |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Власова Ксения Александровна |
Bg |
|
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Барышева Елена Викторовна |
RS |
11172 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
3 |
Зотова Анна Алексеевна |
M |
11358 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
4 |
Максимова Екатерина Константиновна |
M |
11645 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
5 |
Федорова Алена Владимировна |
Bg |
11693 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
6 |
Иванова Анна Владимировна |
RS |
10688 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Мазина Татьяна Анатольевна |
RS |
5326 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск),Вираж |
... |
8 |
Шабалина Наталья Сергеевна |
RS |
10454 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
9 |
Киселева Анастасия Сергеевна |
Bg |
11028 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
10 |
Кокорина Александра Владимировна |
Bg |
|
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
11 |
Дворникова Антонина Павловна |
RS |
11119 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
12 |
Домбровская Евгения Павловна |
RS |
11644 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
13 |
Анцупова Олеся Александровна |
RS |
11356 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
14 |
Бархатова Наталья Сергеевна |
Bg |
11121 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
15 |
Подобреева Светлана Александровна |
RS |
10410 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
16 |
Александрова Екатерина Андреевна |
Bg |
|
Yami Dance (г.Омск) |
... |
17 |
Мутыло Виктория Витальевна |
M |
11026 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
18 |
Петрякова Полина Евгеньевна |
Bg |
11945 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
19 |
Пономарева Марьяна Владимировна |
M |
10692 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
20 |
Лундина Кристина Андреевна |
Bg |
11800 |
самост. |
... |
21 |
Крупская Маргарита Васильевна |
RS |
11029 |
самост. |
... |
22 |
Ишвари Ирина Леонидовна |
Bg |
11887 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Голубкова Кристина Сергеевна |
M |
7275 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
2 |
Тыренкова Кристина Николаевна |
RS |
8916 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
3 |
Барышева Елена Викторовна |
RS |
11172 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
4 |
Зотова Анна Алексеевна |
M |
11358 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
5 |
Когабаева Асель Талгатовна |
RS |
5328 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
6 |
Мирзуитова Александра Сергеевна |
RS |
4120 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Дворникова Антонина Павловна |
RS |
11119 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Буримова Екатерина Сергеевна |
RS |
11694 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
9 |
Давыдова Ксения Александровна |
RS |
8255 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
10 |
Бархатова Наталья Сергеевна |
Bg |
11121 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
11 |
Подобреева Светлана Александровна |
RS |
10410 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
12 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
13 |
Трубицына Кристина Евгеньевна |
M |
10892 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
14 |
Пономарева Марьяна Владимировна |
M |
10692 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
15 |
Богер Маргарита Ивановна |
M |
8551 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11020 |
M |
Дюкарев Андрей Владимирович |
... |
2 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
10450 |
RS |
Яковлев Денис Андреевич |
... |
3 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
8416 |
M |
Ничволод Константин Александрович |
... |
4 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
5318 |
RS |
Косых Иван Петрович |
... |
5 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
10506 |
RS |
Дегтярев Константин Александрович |
... |
6 |
Dance Fox (г.Кемерово) |
8234 |
RS |
Берестнев Вячеслав Игоревич |
... |
7 |
Chilli Dance Centre (г.Красноярск) |
7572 |
M |
Цукман Александр Игоревич |
... |
8 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
3297 |
RS |
Дедов Дмитрий Николаевич |
... |
9 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11022 |
RS |
Колесников Иван Александрович |
... |
10 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
10681 |
RS |
Богомолов Юрий Александрович |
... |
11 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
10086 |
M |
Стаценко Андрей Алексеевич |
... |
12 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
10453 |
M |
Шлыков Николай Валерьевич |
... |
13 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
7792 |
M |
Речкалов Иван Константинович |
... |
14 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
10684 |
RS |
Кравченко Сергей Николаевич |
... |
15 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
9248 |
RS |
Лысык Владимир Викторович |
... |
16 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
10685 |
M |
Осицын Данил Александрович |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Голубкова Кристина Сергеевна |
M |
7275 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
2 |
Тыренкова Кристина Николаевна |
RS |
8916 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
3 |
Барышева Елена Викторовна |
RS |
11172 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
4 |
Когабаева Асель Талгатовна |
RS |
5328 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
5 |
Лошкомоева Вероника Андреевна |
M |
11648 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
6 |
Ендовицкая Анастасия Игоревна |
S |
10460 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Крупина Анастасия Александровна |
M |
10458 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Мирзуитова Александра Сергеевна |
RS |
4120 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
9 |
Корсунова Мария Сергеевна |
M |
7742 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
10 |
Буримова Екатерина Сергеевна |
RS |
11694 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
11 |
Давыдова Ксения Александровна |
RS |
8255 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
12 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
13 |
Домбровская Алена Евгеньевна |
M |
10689 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
14 |
Киселева Марина Евгеньевна |
M |
6473 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
15 |
Трубицына Кристина Евгеньевна |
M |
10892 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
16 |
Андреева Анна Александровна |
RS |
9254 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
17 |
Богер Маргарита Ивановна |
M |
8551 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
|