№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11115 |
RS |
Кочергин Анатолий Александрович |
... |
2 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11643 |
RS |
Леденев Александр Сергеевич |
... |
3 |
Мегаполис (г.СПб) |
7168 |
RS |
Леоненко Василий Николаевич |
... |
4 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
Bg |
Сим Кирилл Алексеевич |
... |
5 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
12185 |
RS |
Масюк Евгений Валерьевич |
... |
6 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11558 |
RS |
Черепанов Алексей Викторович |
... |
7 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11450 |
RS |
Мехонцев Дмитрий Юрьевич |
... |
8 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
11687 |
RS |
Легкий Виктор Павлович |
... |
9 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
12388 |
Bg |
Белых Геннадий Владимирович |
... |
10 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
12260 |
Bg |
Верфель Степан Вячеславович |
... |
11 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
4946 |
RS |
Александров Евгений Михайлович |
... |
12 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
12261 |
Bg |
Колмогоров Антон Николаевич |
... |
13 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
12038 |
RS |
Полковников Никита Владимирович |
... |
14 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
12098 |
RS |
Маркин Дмитрий Александрович |
... |
15 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
8028 |
Bg |
Шелудченков Антон Александрович |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Иванова Анна Владимировна |
RS |
10688 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
2 |
Прокина Анастасия Игоревна |
Bg |
|
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
3 |
Царицына Татьяна Викторовна |
Bg |
12042 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
4 |
Булдакова Елена Анатольевна |
Bg |
5637 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
5 |
Смирнова Евгения Андреевна |
M |
11982 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
6 |
Дворникова Антонина Павловна |
RS |
11119 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Поникарова Галина Николаевна |
RS |
10631 |
Чердак (г.Зеленогорск) |
... |
8 |
Агибалова Наталья Юрьевна |
RS |
12040 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
9 |
Блинова Марина Александровна |
M |
12301 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
10 |
Носова Ольга Валентиновна |
Bg |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
11 |
Домбровская Евгения Павловна |
RS |
11644 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
12 |
Винайкина Юлия Алексеевна |
RS |
12191 |
FamiDa (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
13 |
Локтионова Оксана Викторовна |
Bg |
|
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
14 |
Шатилова Олеся Сергеевна |
Bg |
12140 |
D.A.N.C.E.,YouDance |
... |
15 |
Милютина Елена Витальевна |
RS |
11357 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
16 |
Купчик Ольга Викторовна |
RS |
7955 |
Ювента (г.Киров) |
... |
17 |
Соболева Екатерина Владимировна |
Bg |
12187 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
18 |
Домбровская Евгения Павловна |
RS |
11644 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
19 |
Скиба Татьяна Васильевна |
RS |
9252 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
20 |
Светлая Наталья Владимировна |
RS |
11942 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
21 |
Киселева Анастасия Сергеевна |
Bg |
11028 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
22 |
Худякова Наталья Александровна |
Bg |
12106 |
Ipanema (г. Новосибирск) |
... |
23 |
Киркицкайте Олеся Эдуардовна |
Bg |
|
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
24 |
Левикина Евгения Фаритовна |
Bg |
10687 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
25 |
Батыршина Надежда Владимировна |
Bg |
|
Ivara |
... |
26 |
Соколова Ольга Александровна |
Bg |
11696 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
27 |
Анастасия Дмитриевна Кулагина |
Bg |
|
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Голубкова Кристина Сергеевна |
M |
7275 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
2 |
Даи Наталья Вячеславовна |
RS |
9467 |
Smile |
... |
3 |
Прокина Анастасия Игоревна |
Bg |
|
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
4 |
Черных Наталья Ивановна |
RS |
5982 |
Ренессанс (г.Барнаул) |
... |
5 |
Рандич Юлия Вячеславовна |
RS |
12010 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
6 |
Максимова Екатерина Константиновна |
M |
11645 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Дворникова Антонина Павловна |
RS |
11119 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Шабалина Наталья Сергеевна |
RS |
10454 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
9 |
Поникарова Галина Николаевна |
RS |
10631 |
Чердак (г.Зеленогорск) |
... |
10 |
Агибалова Наталья Юрьевна |
RS |
12040 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
11 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
12 |
Домбровская Евгения Павловна |
RS |
11644 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
13 |
Винайкина Юлия Алексеевна |
RS |
12191 |
FamiDa (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
14 |
Мазина Татьяна Анатольевна |
RS |
5326 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск),Вираж |
... |
15 |
Шатилова Олеся Сергеевна |
Bg |
12140 |
D.A.N.C.E.,YouDance |
... |
16 |
Купчик Ольга Викторовна |
RS |
7955 |
Ювента (г.Киров) |
... |
17 |
Светлая Наталья Владимировна |
RS |
11942 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
18 |
Лазебная Светлана Анатольевна |
RS |
11354 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
19 |
Киселева Анастасия Сергеевна |
Bg |
11028 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
20 |
Левикина Евгения Фаритовна |
Bg |
10687 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
21 |
Торопова Вероника Евгеньевна |
RS |
10691 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
22 |
Мутыло Виктория Витальевна |
M |
11026 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Голубкова Кристина Сергеевна |
M |
7275 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
2 |
Торопова Вероника Евгеньевна |
RS |
10691 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
3 |
Киселева Марина Евгеньевна |
M |
6473 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
4 |
Когабаева Асель Талгатовна |
RS |
5328 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
5 |
Трубицына Кристина Евгеньевна |
M |
10892 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
6 |
Даи Наталья Вячеславовна |
RS |
9467 |
Smile |
... |
7 |
Черных Наталья Ивановна |
RS |
5982 |
Ренессанс (г.Барнаул) |
... |
8 |
Рандич Юлия Вячеславовна |
RS |
12010 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Максимова Екатерина Константиновна |
M |
11645 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
10 |
Барышева Елена Викторовна |
RS |
11172 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
11 |
Шабалина Наталья Сергеевна |
RS |
10454 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
12 |
Быкова Вероника Николаевна |
S |
11882 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
13 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
14 |
Тыренкова Кристина Николаевна |
RS |
8916 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
15 |
Зотова Анна Алексеевна |
M |
11358 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
16 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
17 |
Богер Маргарита Ивановна |
M |
8551 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
18 |
Мазина Татьяна Анатольевна |
RS |
5326 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск),Вираж |
... |
19 |
Шатилова Олеся Сергеевна |
Bg |
12140 |
D.A.N.C.E.,YouDance |
... |
20 |
Анцупова Олеся Александровна |
RS |
11356 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
21 |
Домбровская Евгения Павловна |
RS |
11644 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
22 |
Светлая Наталья Владимировна |
RS |
11942 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
23 |
Лазебная Светлана Анатольевна |
RS |
11354 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
24 |
Переверзева Лилия Владимировна |
M |
10407 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
25 |
Левикина Евгения Фаритовна |
Bg |
10687 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
26 |
Пономарева Марьяна Владимировна |
M |
10692 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
27 |
Торопова Вероника Евгеньевна |
RS |
10691 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
28 |
Мутыло Виктория Витальевна |
M |
11026 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
|