№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
E |
Павлов Сергей Николаевич |
Заковряшина Евгения Сергеевна |
E |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
2 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
E |
Юн Владимир Ендинович |
Лабыкина Галина Андреевна |
E |
11943 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
3 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
- |
Сим Кирилл Алексеевич |
Носова Ольга Валентиновна |
- |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
4 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
E |
Чемерской Григорий Сергеевич |
Кушкова Микаэла Владимировна |
E |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
5 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
E |
Худяшов Иван Иванович |
Худяшова Екатерина Евгеньевна |
E |
11888 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
6 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
E |
Колмаков Антон Юрьевич |
Вишнякова Наталья Олеговна |
E |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
7 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11936 |
E |
Губин Владимир Николаевич |
Светлая Наталья Владимировна |
E |
11942 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
8 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11643 |
E |
Леденев Александр Сергеевич |
Милютина Елена Витальевна |
E |
11357 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
9 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
12259 |
E |
Быстров Александр Сергеевич |
Блинова Марина Александровна |
E |
12301 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
10 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
E |
Белых Геннадий Владимирович |
Киселева Анастасия Сергеевна |
E |
11028 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
11 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
12262 |
E |
Шернюков Андрей Владимирович |
Шумило Евгения Борисовна |
E |
12264 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
12 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
12097 |
E |
Дворников Кирилл Павлович |
Максимова Екатерина Константиновна |
E |
11645 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
13 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
|
E |
Колтунов Антон Алексеевич |
Трифонова Любовь Александровна |
E |
12130 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
14 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11450 |
E |
Мехонцев Дмитрий Юрьевич |
Муравлева Ксения Борисовна |
E |
12102 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Заковряшина Евгения Сергеевна |
Bg |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
2 |
Носова Ольга Валентиновна |
Bg |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
3 |
Кушкова Микаэла Владимировна |
Bg |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
4 |
Вишнякова Наталья Олеговна |
Bg |
|
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
5 |
Григорьева Татьяна Евгеньевна |
Bg |
7798 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
6 |
Булдакова Елена Анатольевна |
Bg |
5637 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Светлая Наталья Владимировна |
RS |
11942 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
8 |
Таракановская Алена Дмитриевна |
Bg |
12095 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
... |
9 |
Худякова Наталья Александровна |
Bg |
12106 |
Ipanema (г. Новосибирск) |
... |
10 |
Блинова Марина Александровна |
M |
12301 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
11 |
Киселева Анастасия Сергеевна |
Bg |
11028 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
12 |
Шумило Евгения Борисовна |
Bg |
12264 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
13 |
Худяшова Екатерина Евгеньевна |
Bg |
11888 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
14 |
Белавская Анна Владимировна |
Bg |
12265 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
15 |
Царицына Татьяна Викторовна |
Bg |
12042 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
16 |
Байкалова Наталья Викторовна |
Bg |
12206 |
Chilli Dance Centre (г.Красноярск) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
Bg |
Юн Владимир Ендинович |
... |
2 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11936 |
Bg |
Губин Владимир Николаевич |
... |
3 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
6627 |
RS |
Саркыт Айбат Айболович |
... |
4 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
|
Bg |
Легкий Виктор Павлович |
... |
5 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
11977 |
RS |
Антошин Роман Леонидович |
... |
6 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11643 |
RS |
Леденев Александр Сергеевич |
... |
7 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
10451 |
RS |
Агулов Александр Васильевич |
... |
8 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
10680 |
Bg |
Симаков Дмитрий Анатольевич |
... |
9 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
12259 |
RS |
Быстров Александр Сергеевич |
... |
10 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
12262 |
Bg |
Шернюков Андрей Владимирович |
... |
11 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
|
Bg |
Колтунов Антон Алексеевич |
... |
12 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11115 |
RS |
Кочергин Анатолий Александрович |
... |
13 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
|
Bg |
Белых Геннадий Владимирович |
... |
14 |
Chilli Dance Centre (г.Красноярск) |
10665 |
Bg |
Бороздов Андрей Викторович |
... |
15 |
FamiDa (г.Новокузнецк) |
6738 |
M |
Зайцев Андрей Викторович |
... |
16 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11450 |
RS |
Мехонцев Дмитрий Юрьевич |
... |
17 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
12098 |
RS |
Маркин Дмитрий Александрович |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Федорова Алена Владимировна |
Bg |
11693 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
2 |
Лабыкина Галина Андреевна |
Bg |
11943 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
3 |
Худяшова Екатерина Евгеньевна |
Bg |
11888 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
4 |
Смирнова Евгения Андреевна |
M |
11982 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
5 |
Григорьева Татьяна Евгеньевна |
Bg |
7798 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
6 |
Булдакова Елена Анатольевна |
Bg |
5637 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Милютина Елена Витальевна |
RS |
11357 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
8 |
Агибалова Наталья Юрьевна |
RS |
12040 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
9 |
Светлая Наталья Владимировна |
RS |
11942 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
10 |
Таракановская Алена Дмитриевна |
Bg |
12095 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
... |
11 |
Мутыло Виктория Витальевна |
M |
11026 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
12 |
Худякова Наталья Александровна |
Bg |
12106 |
Ipanema (г. Новосибирск) |
... |
13 |
Купчик Ольга Викторовна |
RS |
7955 |
Ювента (г.Киров) |
... |
14 |
Блинова Марина Александровна |
M |
12301 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
15 |
Киселева Анастасия Сергеевна |
Bg |
11028 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
16 |
Шумило Евгения Борисовна |
Bg |
12264 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
17 |
Мазина Татьяна Анатольевна |
RS |
5326 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск),Вираж |
... |
18 |
Трифонова Любовь Александровна |
RS |
12130 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
19 |
Белавская Анна Владимировна |
Bg |
12265 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
20 |
Царицына Татьяна Викторовна |
Bg |
12042 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
21 |
Скиба Татьяна Васильевна |
RS |
9252 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
22 |
Дворникова Антонина Павловна |
RS |
11119 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
23 |
Байкалова Наталья Викторовна |
Bg |
12206 |
Chilli Dance Centre (г.Красноярск) |
... |
24 |
Муравлева Ксения Борисовна |
M |
12102 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
25 |
Курилюк Ольга Андреевна |
RS |
11981 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
26 |
Буздогарова Алена Сергеевна |
RS |
12103 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
27 |
Левикина Евгения Фаритовна |
Bg |
10687 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Голубкова Кристина Сергеевна |
M |
7275 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
2 |
Федорова Алена Владимировна |
Bg |
11693 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
3 |
Лабыкина Галина Андреевна |
Bg |
11943 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
4 |
Худяшова Екатерина Евгеньевна |
Bg |
11888 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
5 |
Шабалина Наталья Сергеевна |
RS |
10454 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
6 |
Агибалова Наталья Юрьевна |
RS |
12040 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
7 |
Светлая Наталья Владимировна |
RS |
11942 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
8 |
Таракановская Алена Дмитриевна |
Bg |
12095 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
... |
9 |
Баева Анна Владимировна |
M |
9627 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
10 |
Киселева Анастасия Сергеевна |
Bg |
11028 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
11 |
Максимова Екатерина Константиновна |
Bg |
|
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
12 |
Плетнева Дарья Игоревна |
RS |
11695 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
13 |
Евдокимова Анна Александровна |
RS |
7122 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
14 |
Скиба Татьяна Васильевна |
RS |
9252 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
15 |
Курилюк Ольга Андреевна |
RS |
11981 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
16 |
Буздогарова Алена Сергеевна |
RS |
12103 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
17 |
Левикина Евгения Фаритовна |
Bg |
10687 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11020 |
M |
Дюкарев Андрей Владимирович |
... |
2 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11686 |
RS |
Зыков Дмитрий Владимирович |
... |
3 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
10684 |
RS |
Кравченко Сергей Николаевич |
... |
4 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
10453 |
M |
Шлыков Николай Валерьевич |
... |
5 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
11022 |
RS |
Колесников Иван Александрович |
... |
6 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
6627 |
RS |
Саркыт Айбат Айболович |
... |
7 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
9248 |
RS |
Лысык Владимир Викторович |
... |
8 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11116 |
RS |
Зайков Михаил Федорович |
... |
9 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
10680 |
Bg |
Симаков Дмитрий Анатольевич |
... |
10 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
7552 |
RS |
Наберухин Владимир Викторович |
... |
11 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
4991 |
M |
Машуков Дмитрий Александрович |
... |
12 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11352 |
M |
Ермилов Алексей Андреевич |
... |
13 |
Чердак (г.Зеленогорск) |
9071 |
RS |
Гоняев Степан Викторович |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Голубкова Кристина Сергеевна |
M |
7275 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
2 |
Шайкина Лариса Геннадьевна |
RS |
10686 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
3 |
Федорова Алена Владимировна |
Bg |
11693 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
4 |
Лабыкина Галина Андреевна |
Bg |
11943 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
5 |
Трубицына Кристина Евгеньевна |
M |
10892 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
6 |
Худяшова Екатерина Евгеньевна |
Bg |
11888 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
7 |
Ганская Екатерина Сергеевна |
RS |
11030 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
8 |
Васильева Анна Александровна |
M |
12189 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
9 |
Устинова Татьяна Игоревна |
M |
8835 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
10 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
11 |
Андреева Анна Александровна |
RS |
9254 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
12 |
Шабалина Наталья Сергеевна |
RS |
10454 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
13 |
Тыренкова Кристина Николаевна |
RS |
8916 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
14 |
Рассказчикова Оксана Сергеевна |
M |
7721 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
15 |
Таракановская Алена Дмитриевна |
Bg |
12095 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
... |
16 |
Баева Анна Владимировна |
M |
9627 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
17 |
Пехтелева Ольга Олеговна |
RS |
3392 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
18 |
Максимова Екатерина Константиновна |
Bg |
|
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
19 |
Стрельникова Инга Владимировна |
M |
12192 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
20 |
Плетнева Дарья Игоревна |
RS |
11695 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
21 |
Евдокимова Анна Александровна |
RS |
7122 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
22 |
Богер Маргарита Ивановна |
M |
8551 |
Движение (г.Новокузнецк) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Дараева Наталья Игоревна |
S |
5936 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
2 |
Брюханова Анна Вадимовна |
M |
10766 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
3 |
Васильева Анна Александровна |
M |
12189 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
4 |
Устинова Татьяна Игоревна |
M |
8835 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
5 |
Андреева Анна Александровна |
RS |
9254 |
Импульс (г.Томск) |
... |
6 |
Кудинова Анастасия Юрьевна |
M |
6987 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
7 |
Сиротинина Дарья Андреевна |
M |
5078 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
8 |
Корчагина София Юрьевна |
S |
7276 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск),Вираж (г |
... |
9 |
Рассказчикова Оксана Сергеевна |
M |
7721 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
10 |
Кочеткова Мария Евгеньевна |
M |
6077 |
Chocolate (г.Красноярск) |
... |
11 |
Домбровская Алена Евгеньевна |
M |
10689 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
12 |
Стрельникова Инга Владимировна |
M |
12192 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
13 |
Друшлякова Виктория Александровна |
M |
7281 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
14 |
Коваленко Анастасия Евгеньевна |
S |
9256 |
DEF (г.Барнаул) |
... |
|