№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
- |
|
- |
В поиске |
Вознесенская Вера Ивановна |
E |
12005 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
11994 |
E |
Завьялов Максим Сергеевич |
Волосатова Вероника Александровна |
E |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
3 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
11997 |
E |
Руденко Владимир Сергеевич |
Торик Дарья Витальевна |
E |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
|
E |
Смоленков Константин Иванович |
Петрова Екатерина Михайловна |
E |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
5 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
|
E |
Куриляк Виталий Владимирович |
Мигунова Мария Евгеньевна |
E |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
6 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
10243 |
E |
Соколов Денис Витальевич |
Давыденко Яна Владимировна |
E |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
7 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
|
E |
Безлепкин Михаил Борисович |
Парамонова Алена Алексеевна |
E |
12131 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
8 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
10537 |
E |
Бабицкий Александр Андреевич |
Бухтиярова Екатерина Станиславовна |
E |
12128 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
|
E |
Уразаев Кирилл Алексеевич |
Лопарева Владлена Михайловна |
E |
|
Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
10 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
12390 |
E |
Колтунов Антон Алексеевич |
Трифонова Любовь Александровна |
E |
12130 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
11 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
|
E |
Заздравных Алексей Викторович |
Заздравных Кристина Васильевна |
E |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Любчич Влада Александровна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Вознесенская Вера Ивановна |
Bg |
12005 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
3 |
Арсакаева Анара Майрамбек-Кызы |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
Давыденко Яна Владимировна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
5 |
Денисова Екатерина Николаевна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
6 |
Торик Дарья Витальевна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
7 |
Винокурова Ирина Гавриловна |
Bg |
11564 |
TeamDance (г.Омск),Динамика (г.Ом |
... |
8 |
Петрова Екатерина Михайловна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Мигунова Мария Евгеньевна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
10 |
Груздева Татьяна Сергеевна |
Bg |
|
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
11 |
Дячук Марина Андреевна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
12 |
Ибрагимова Дина Ренатовна |
Bg |
|
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
13 |
Коряковцева Евгения Вячеславовна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
14 |
Черемнова Наталья Александровна |
Bg |
|
Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
15 |
Новикова Маргарита Олеговна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
16 |
Сорокина Ирина Геннадьевна |
RS |
12299 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
17 |
Парамонова Алена Алексеевна |
Bg |
12131 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
18 |
Карелина Анна Павловна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
19 |
Лопарева Владлена Михайловна |
Bg |
|
Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
20 |
Сербина Екатерина Александровна |
Bg |
|
STD (г.Омск),Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
21 |
Заздравных Кристина Васильевна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
22 |
Ремизова Анна Владимировна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
23 |
Волосатова Вероника Александровна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
10243 |
Bg |
Соколов Денис Витальевич |
... |
2 |
Ipanema (г.Новосибирск) |
12259 |
RS |
Быстров Александр Сергеевич |
... |
3 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11643 |
RS |
Леденев Александр Сергеевич |
... |
4 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11782 |
Bg |
Сартаков Евгений Вадимович |
... |
5 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
12125 |
Bg |
Макеев Михаил Юрьевич |
... |
6 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
11997 |
Bg |
Руденко Владимир Сергеевич |
... |
7 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
|
Bg |
Куриляк Виталий Владимирович |
... |
8 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
11315 |
RS |
Ягодницын Андрей Викторович |
... |
9 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
|
Bg |
Безлепкин Михаил Борисович |
... |
10 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
10939 |
Bg |
Лаптев Михаил Валерьевич |
... |
11 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
10537 |
Bg |
Бабицкий Александр Андреевич |
... |
12 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
11994 |
Bg |
Завьялов Максим Сергеевич |
... |
13 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11450 |
RS |
Мехонцев Дмитрий Юрьевич |
... |
14 |
самост. |
7600 |
RS |
МЫцыков Сергей Александрович |
... |
15 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
12098 |
RS |
Маркин Дмитрий Александрович |
... |
16 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
10401 |
Bg |
Мосенко Андрей Викторович |
... |
17 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
11558 |
Bg |
Черепанов Алексей Викторович |
... |
18 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
|
Bg |
Заздравных Алексей Викторович |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Любчич Влада Александровна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Львова Ольга Васильевна |
RS |
11801 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
3 |
Вознесенская Вера Ивановна |
Bg |
12005 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
Алькаева Ирина Николаевна |
RS |
11669 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
5 |
Поползухина Екатерина Павловна |
Bg |
12009 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
6 |
Арсакаева Анара Майрамбек-Кызы |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
7 |
Давыденко Яна Владимировна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
8 |
Власова Ксения Александровна |
Bg |
11978 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Денисова Екатерина Николаевна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
10 |
Торик Дарья Витальевна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
11 |
Винокурова Ирина Гавриловна |
Bg |
11564 |
TeamDance (г.Омск),Динамика (г.Ом |
... |
12 |
Мигунова Мария Евгеньевна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
13 |
Груздева Татьяна Сергеевна |
Bg |
|
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
14 |
Дячук Марина Андреевна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
15 |
Околелова Екатерина Васильевна |
Bg |
12295 |
D.A.N.C.E.,TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
16 |
Черемнова Наталья Александровна |
Bg |
|
Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
17 |
Новикова Маргарита Олеговна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
18 |
Сорокина Ирина Геннадьевна |
RS |
12299 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
19 |
Парамонова Алена Алексеевна |
Bg |
12131 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
20 |
Муравлева Ксения Борисовна |
M |
12102 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
21 |
Буздогарова Алена Сергеевна |
RS |
12103 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
22 |
Трифонова Любовь Александровна |
RS |
12130 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
23 |
Мухачева Екатерина Александровна |
RS |
6432 |
Территория Танца (г.Екатери |
... |
24 |
Сербина Екатерина Александровна |
Bg |
|
STD (г.Омск),Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
25 |
Курилюк Ольга Андреевна |
RS |
11981 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
26 |
Заздравных Кристина Васильевна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
27 |
Ибрагимова Дина Ренатовна |
Bg |
|
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
28 |
Волосатова Вероника Александровна |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Леонова Олеся Васильевна |
RS |
11561 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Рандич Юлия Вячеславовна |
RS |
12010 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
3 |
Львова Ольга Васильевна |
RS |
11801 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
4 |
Юрова Анна Владимировна |
RS |
10888 |
Dance Drive |
... |
5 |
Черепанова Анастасия Игоревна |
RS |
9624 |
самост. |
... |
6 |
Алькаева Ирина Николаевна |
RS |
11669 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
7 |
Арсакаева Анара Майрамбек-Кызы |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
8 |
Власова Ксения Александровна |
Bg |
11978 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
10 |
Мухачева Екатерина Александровна |
RS |
6432 |
Территория Танца (г.Екатери |
... |
11 |
Сербина Екатерина Александровна |
Bg |
|
STD (г.Омск),Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
12 |
Буздогарова Алена Сергеевна |
RS |
12103 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Леонова Олеся Васильевна |
RS |
11561 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
2 |
Рандич Юлия Вячеславовна |
RS |
12010 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
3 |
Юрова Анна Владимировна |
RS |
10888 |
Dance Drive |
... |
4 |
Турецких Ольга Александровна |
M |
10739 |
JAM (г.Омск),All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
5 |
Черепанова Анастасия Игоревна |
RS |
9624 |
самост. |
... |
6 |
Алькаева Ирина Николаевна |
RS |
11669 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
7 |
Арсакаева Анара Майрамбек-Кызы |
Bg |
|
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
8 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
9 |
Соболева Ирина Павловна |
RS |
10737 |
самост. |
... |
10 |
Тимошкова Анна Васильевна |
M |
11317 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
11 |
Баева Анна Владимировна |
M |
9627 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
12 |
Ананина Дарья Васильевна |
M |
11164 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
13 |
Юркина Светлана Юрьевна |
M |
11444 |
Территория Танца (г.Екатери |
... |
14 |
Федорова Евгения Александровна |
RS |
7558 |
JAM (г.Омск) |
... |
15 |
Селиверстова Ксения Валерьевна |
M |
10251 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
16 |
Курилюк Ольга Андреевна |
RS |
11981 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
17 |
Бокова Марина Олеговна |
RS |
10408 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Макарова Мария Никитична |
M |
6460 |
Территория Танца (г.Екатери |
... |
2 |
Юрова Анна Владимировна |
RS |
10888 |
Dance Drive |
... |
3 |
Турецких Ольга Александровна |
M |
10739 |
JAM (г.Омск),All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
4 |
Соболева Ирина Павловна |
RS |
10737 |
самост. |
... |
5 |
Тимошкова Анна Васильевна |
M |
11317 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
6 |
Куваршина Валентина Николаевна |
M |
10527 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
7 |
Баева Анна Владимировна |
M |
9627 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
8 |
Леонова Олеся Васильевна |
RS |
11561 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Ананина Дарья Васильевна |
M |
11164 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
10 |
Юркина Светлана Юрьевна |
M |
11444 |
Территория Танца (г.Екатери |
... |
11 |
Селиверстова Ксения Валерьевна |
M |
10251 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
12 |
Бокова Марина Олеговна |
RS |
10408 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
13 |
Черепанова Анастасия Игоревна |
RS |
9624 |
самост. |
... |
14 |
Ендовицкая Анастасия Игоревна |
S |
10460 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
15 |
Бегма Кристина Витальевна |
M |
6263 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёра |
№ АСХ |
Класс |
ФИО Партнёра |
Номер |
1 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
8544 |
M |
Пундяк Антон Михайлович |
... |
2 |
Территория Танца (г.Екатери |
11570 |
M |
Невструев Дмитрий Сергеевич |
... |
3 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
8625 |
M |
Резчиков Александр Сергеевич |
... |
4 |
самост. |
7927 |
M |
Слюсар Вячеслав Васильевич |
... |
5 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
7599 |
M |
Лежепеков Евгений Александрович |
... |
6 |
Территория Танца (г.Екатери |
11439 |
M |
Зарипов Илдар Борисович |
... |
7 |
Территория Танца (г.Екатери |
7926 |
M |
Куртеев Михаил Степанович |
... |
8 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
10403 |
M |
Ленев Иван Николаевич |
... |
9 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
8231 |
RS |
Лавринович Павел Владимирович |
... |
10 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
7792 |
M |
Речкалов Иван Константинович |
... |
11 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
10082 |
M |
Ладыгин Александр Александрович |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Мамонтова Ирина Сергеевна |
RS |
4006 |
самост. |
... |
2 |
Макарова Мария Никитична |
M |
6460 |
Территория Танца (г.Екатери |
... |
3 |
Юрова Анна Владимировна |
RS |
10888 |
Dance Drive |
... |
4 |
Турецких Ольга Александровна |
M |
10739 |
JAM (г.Омск),All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
5 |
Куваршина Валентина Николаевна |
M |
10527 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
6 |
Ильичева Надежда Викторовна |
M |
11322 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
7 |
Захарова Мария Викторовна |
M |
9414 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
8 |
Стаценко Татьяна Васильевна |
M |
7111 |
STD (г.Омск) |
... |
9 |
Полесовая Надежда Александровна |
M |
6977 |
Альтернатива (г.Барнаул) |
... |
10 |
Куртеева Марина Александровна |
M |
10953 |
Территория Танца (г.Екатери |
... |
11 |
Береснева Полина Эдуардовна |
S |
5201 |
House of Dance (г.Кемерово) |
... |
12 |
Васильева Евгения Владленовна |
M |
10942 |
D.A.N.C.E. |
... |
13 |
Юркина Светлана Юрьевна |
M |
11444 |
Территория Танца (г.Екатери |
... |
14 |
Селиверстова Ксения Валерьевна |
M |
10251 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
15 |
Бокова Марина Олеговна |
RS |
10408 |
Динамика (г.Омск) |
... |
16 |
Ендовицкая Анастасия Игоревна |
S |
10460 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
17 |
Бегма Кристина Витальевна |
M |
6263 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
|
№ |
ФИО Партнёрши |
Класс |
№ АСХ |
Клуб(ы) Партнёрши |
Номер |
1 |
Макарова Мария Никитична |
M |
6460 |
Территория Танца (г.Екатери |
... |
2 |
Куваршина Валентина Николаевна |
M |
10527 |
Движение (г.Красноярск) |
... |
3 |
Ильичева Надежда Викторовна |
M |
11322 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
4 |
Захарова Мария Викторовна |
M |
9414 |
All-Go-Rhythm (г.Тюмень) |
... |
5 |
Стаценко Татьяна Васильевна |
M |
7111 |
STD (г.Омск) |
... |
6 |
Куртеева Марина Александровна |
M |
10953 |
Территория Танца (г.Екатери |
... |
7 |
Береснева Полина Эдуардовна |
S |
5201 |
House of Dance (г.Кемерово) |
... |
8 |
Васильева Евгения Владленовна |
M |
10942 |
D.A.N.C.E. |
... |
9 |
Балганова Виктория Алексеевна |
S |
11075 |
Вираж (г.Новосибирск) |
... |
10 |
Бегма Кристина Витальевна |
M |
6263 |
TeamDance (г.Омск) |
... |
|